1,752

Recently Sold Neenach, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 2116 Edam St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $507,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    2116 Edam St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,003

    Last Listing Agent Tim Brown eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2116 Edam St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 E Vic 130 Stw Unit G4, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $1,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 E Vic 130 Stw Unit G4, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 8558 W Avenue e8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $499,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8558 W Avenue e8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,517

    Last Listing Agent Tony Mkrtchian Luxury Collective

    8558 W Avenue e8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /5

    $12,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Vic Avenue D4 40 Stw Unit 24001552, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $4,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Acuna RBS Realty

    0 Vic Avenue D4 40 Stw Unit 24001552, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /38

    $929,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3800 W Avenue m10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,495

    Last Listing Agent Roger Silva HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    3800 W Avenue m10, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 0 Vac Corner Unit SR26013798, Antelope Acres, CA 93536

    $44,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Vac Corner Unit SR26013798, Antelope Acres, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $17,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Gonzales Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    0 Vac Corner Unit SR26013798, Antelope Acres, CA 93536
  • /53

    $560,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4229 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,339

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Abrego First Team Real Estate

    4229 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44365 Nolina Cir, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $470,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    44365 Nolina Cir, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,290

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    44365 Nolina Cir, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43929 44th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $520,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    43929 44th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 863% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,226

    Last Listing Agent Lani Boudreaux-barretto Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    43929 44th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3832 W Avenue k13, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,884

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mexicano

    3832 W Avenue k13, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /23

    $557,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5789 Golding Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,047

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Beckwith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    5789 Golding Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /72

    $935,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    42156 Desert Sage Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,914

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    42156 Desert Sage Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4048 W Avenue J 9, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $549,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4048 W Avenue J 9, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,956

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    4048 W Avenue J 9, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /26

    $39,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    0 Ave Unit 25005736, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $15,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Granger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    0 Ave Unit 25005736, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /3

    $121,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    0 Cor 60th Stw Newgrove St, Del Sur, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 9.71 Acres
    • $12,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Lugo Lugo Realty

    0 Cor 60th Stw Newgrove St, Del Sur, CA 93536
  • 44228 Ruthron Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $340,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    44228 Ruthron Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,040

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen Pantheon Realty Corporation

    44228 Ruthron Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /62

    $420,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3810 Balmont St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,488

    Last Listing Agent Joe Morales HomeBased Realty

    3810 Balmont St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /27

    $630,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4015 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,181

    Last Listing Agent Gary Julian Help U Sell Julian Team

    4015 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /31

    $490,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2028 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,324

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kornock RE/MAX All-Pro

    2028 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5765 W Avenue k2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $467,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5765 W Avenue k2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,851

    Last Listing Agent Hellen Hubert Hellen Hubert, Broker

    5765 W Avenue k2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    44611 Stonebridge Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,175

    Last Listing Agent Anatoly Morsin RE/MAX All-Pro

    44611 Stonebridge Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /63

    $725,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    42321 Columbia Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,156

    Last Listing Agent Antonette Aguilar Elevate Real Estate Agency

    42321 Columbia Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 42954 Lemonwood Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $419,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    42954 Lemonwood Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,833

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hoefer RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    42954 Lemonwood Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    42619 Meridian Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,249

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Slocum RE/MAX All-Pro

    42619 Meridian Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5206 Jade Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $595,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5206 Jade Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,690

    Last Listing Agent Cornelius Jackson Vylla Home, Inc.

    5206 Jade Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /16

    $280,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2833 W Avenue k12 Unit 232, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,389

    Last Listing Agent Lola Joyner Redfin Corporation

    2833 W Avenue k12 Unit 232, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 91st West & Ave C4 Unit 25005906, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

    0 91st West & Ave C4 Unit 25005906, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43834 46th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $625,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    43834 46th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,405

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    43834 46th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /52

    $599,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3846 Spice St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,582

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Creese Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    3846 Spice St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /33

    $479,950 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    44328 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,109

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Broadenax Broadenax R.E.Properties, Inc.

    44328 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4523 West Ave N, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $350,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4523 West Ave N, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    4523 West Ave N, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44259 23rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $510,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    44259 23rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,814

    Last Listing Agent Damian Herrera Kathryn Tomas, Broker

    44259 23rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /46

    $530,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5111 W Avenue m2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,674

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    5111 W Avenue m2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /9

    $25,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Patterson Rd Unit 25540269, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 29.09 Acres
    • $859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander McDonald Geffen Real Estate

    0 Patterson Rd Unit 25540269, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /18

    $599,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    42323 Round Hill Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,789

    Last Listing Agent Jose (JD) Mora Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    42323 Round Hill Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /38

    $560,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    42825 Lemonwood Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,899

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Cardenas eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    42825 Lemonwood Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 41346 43rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $925,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    41346 43rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,393

    Last Listing Agent Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty Inc.

    41346 43rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /54

    $350,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5256 W Avenue L, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,578

    Last Listing Agent James Baker James Baker Realty, Inc.

    5256 W Avenue L, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home