1,752

Recently Sold Neenach, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $40,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8700 W Avenue G, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $36,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Jimenez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    8700 W Avenue G, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 45015 Floral Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $586,190 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    45015 Floral Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    45015 Floral Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3812 Jonathan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $490,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3812 Jonathan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,714

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    3812 Jonathan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43749 Tahoe Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $575,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    43749 Tahoe Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,628

    Last Listing Agent JESSE PINA JOHNHART CORP

    43749 Tahoe Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /48

    $569,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2763 Chaplin Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,412

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    2763 Chaplin Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 47407 91st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $300,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    47407 91st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,174

    Last Listing Agent Travis Winn Rodeo Realty

    47407 91st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /27

    $557,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4147 Glacier Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,656

    Last Listing Agent Kent Steffes Meterra, Inc.

    4147 Glacier Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43353 Honeybee Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $560,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    43353 Honeybee Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,428

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Santoro Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    43353 Honeybee Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /37

    $515,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2556 W Lumber St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,787

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rosales eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2556 W Lumber St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /4

    $45,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 W 30th St Unit 24002909, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $19,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 449 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Fidyk Coldwell Banker Commercial/Valley Realty

    0 W 30th St Unit 24002909, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4835 W Avenue m6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $580,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4835 W Avenue m6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,367

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    4835 W Avenue m6, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /19

    $495,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5806 W Avenue k3, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,160

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Zenno RE/MAX All-Pro

    5806 W Avenue k3, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 0 W Ave B Unit SR23216535, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $30,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 W Ave B Unit SR23216535, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $5,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 697 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    0 W Ave B Unit SR23216535, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4604 Trojan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $575,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4604 Trojan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,871

    Last Listing Agent Jon Silva Keller Williams Realty San Die

    4604 Trojan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    43840 Bobby Jones Dr Unit 1, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,388

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Soto Century 21 Masters

    43840 Bobby Jones Dr Unit 1, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 2841 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $700,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2841 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,588

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Creese Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Co

    2841 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $21,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    0 E4 Stw Vic Ave #192, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 10.13 Acres
    • $2,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 356 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 E4 Stw Vic Ave #192, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Unit 25008706, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $20,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Unit 25008706, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3024 Albret St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $550,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3024 Albret St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,798

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sheppard Sheppard Properties

    3024 Albret St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /4

    $6,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 Ave I10 Vic 96 Stw Unit 26000170, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $35,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Rangel Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Ave I10 Vic 96 Stw Unit 26000170, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4820 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $420,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4820 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,838

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo Re/Max All-Pro

    4820 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /26

    $769,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    41729 Firenze St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,081

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    41729 Firenze St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 220 W Avenue C-10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $90,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    220 W Avenue C-10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 18.67 Acres
    • $4,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gonzalez Beverly and Company

    220 W Avenue C-10, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 10 W Avenue F, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $44,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10 W Avenue F, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $41,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Charly Daoud eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    10 W Avenue F, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 0 0 Unit DW25059271, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

    $7,300 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 0 Unit DW25059271, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $3,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Moreno Century 21 Allstars

    0 0 Unit DW25059271, Quartz Hill, CA 93536
  • 5900 Avenue F-8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $25,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5900 Avenue F-8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $21,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

    5900 Avenue F-8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /40

    $599,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    42328 71st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,482

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty Inc

    42328 71st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /22

    $499,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    43107 57th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,609

    Last Listing Agent Daniel D Alon Dan Alon, Broker

    43107 57th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /10

    $5,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $2,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 634 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cleone Murphy RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /41

    $545,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2812 W Oldfield St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,216

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Bayard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2812 W Oldfield St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /43

    $85,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    48303 20th St W Unit 206, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Macke Realty Executives Platinum

    48303 20th St W Unit 206, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /13

    $35,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Cor Avenue A10 65 Stw Unit 25005519, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $12,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Garton Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Cor Avenue A10 65 Stw Unit 25005519, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44329 Lively Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $460,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    44329 Lively Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,796

    Last Listing Agent Julia Hunter Landmark Realtors

    44329 Lively Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /75

    $760,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4803 W Avenue M-10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    4803 W Avenue M-10, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    0 Unit 25004607, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $31,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Soto Century 21 Masters

    0 Unit 25004607, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 8037 W Avenue e14, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $465,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8037 W Avenue e14, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,160

    Last Listing Agent David Petikyan LPT Realty, Inc

    8037 W Avenue e14, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5727 W Avenue k2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $729,995 Sold May 04, 2026

    5727 W Avenue k2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,083

    Last Listing Agent Warren Gatling The Real Estate Place

    5727 W Avenue k2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 42620 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $685,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    42620 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,519

    Last Listing Agent Mark Allan Equity Union

    42620 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /46

    $610,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6244 Sunset Canyon Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,299

    Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    6244 Sunset Canyon Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /49

    $627,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    42323 Grandeur Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,567

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Pineda Redfin Corporation

    42323 Grandeur Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home