1,753

Recently Sold Neenach, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $505,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3657 W Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,340

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    3657 W Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $3,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    0 132nd St W & Ave J-10 Unit 25005612, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $1,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McCollam Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 132nd St W & Ave J-10 Unit 25005612, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /49

    $555,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5764 Fox Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,706

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    5764 Fox Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 2528 Key Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $694,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2528 Key Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,484

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Co

    2528 Key Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /61

    $955,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    41507 Alexo Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,249

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Briones Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    41507 Alexo Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /19

    $427,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2747 Wilson Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,455

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gowin Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2747 Wilson Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 6747 Teasdale St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $740,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6747 Teasdale St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,394

    Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    6747 Teasdale St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 49850 110th St W, Del Sur, CA 93536

    $17,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    49850 110th St W, Del Sur, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $9,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

    49850 110th St W, Del Sur, CA 93536
  • /36

    $560,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    42300 Grandeur Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,884

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keil Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    42300 Grandeur Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    41442 50th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,977

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Royal

    41442 50th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Vic Avenue C4 & 37th St W Unit 25005822, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $3,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Llanos

  • /37

    $640,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4631 W Avenue j1, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,720

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Pineda Redfin Corporation

    4631 W Avenue j1, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 45043 Moccasin Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $575,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    45043 Moccasin Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,680

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California Inc

    45043 Moccasin Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Vic 102 St W Ave K10 Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $10,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    0 Vic 102 St W Ave K10 Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3359 W Avenue J 2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $445,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3359 W Avenue J 2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Terracciano Re/Max All-Pro

    3359 W Avenue J 2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /12

    $23,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 28th St West and E2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $9,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    0 28th St West and E2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    42947 Beau Ville Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,580

    Last Listing Agent Janet Buckley Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    42947 Beau Ville Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 70 W Avenue D-4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $27,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    70 W Avenue D-4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $12,558 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Torres eXp Realty of California Inc

    70 W Avenue D-4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 42346 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $510,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    42346 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,351

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Galier Re/Max All-Pro

    42346 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /36

    $511,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    42545 30th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,526

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kirby Re/Max of Santa Clarita

    42545 30th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5110 W Avenue G 12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $590,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5110 W Avenue G 12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,265

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Daum Daum Realty Inc

    5110 W Avenue G 12, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /45

    $540,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6818 W Avenue A 2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tifany George Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    6818 W Avenue A 2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /4

    $9,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 104th St West and Ave E, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Lynn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    0 104th St West and Ave E, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 0 W Avenue D 12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $12,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 W Avenue D 12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $2,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Welty Steve Welty & Associates Inc

    0 W Avenue D 12, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /12

    $385,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    42865 Normandy Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,298

    Last Listing Agent Kent Steffes RE/MAX All-Pro

    42865 Normandy Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6118 Landau Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,860

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    6118 Landau Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /38

    $491,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2512 Mildwood Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,799

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper Keller Williams-VIP Properties

    2512 Mildwood Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 45056 Floral Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $559,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    45056 Floral Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    45056 Floral Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /23

    $549,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    44927 Normandy Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,234

    Last Listing Agent Molly Campbell Century 21 Masters

    44927 Normandy Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /48

    $570,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6741 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,498

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosell Quartz Hill Real Estate

    6741 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /43

    $540,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    42315 61st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,588

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    42315 61st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $10,060 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Vac-Cor Ave G12-130 Stw Unit ML82005554, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vitalina Saballo Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

  • 44242 Brandon Thomas Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $420,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    44242 Brandon Thomas Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,774

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Galier Re/Max All-Pro

    44242 Brandon Thomas Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3804 W Avenue m10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $830,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3804 W Avenue m10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,781

    Last Listing Agent Lori Granger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    3804 W Avenue m10, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /34

    $450,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    42409 Waterford Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,364

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hanley JohnHart Real Estate

    42409 Waterford Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5342 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $420,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5342 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,139

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lott LPT Realty, Inc

    5342 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 42303 Willeta Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $531,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    42303 Willeta Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,186

    Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    42303 Willeta Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4102 Victoria Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $490,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4102 Victoria Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,811

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Edwards Redfin Corporation

    4102 Victoria Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home