2,869

Homes in ZIP Code 45764

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $353,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 Burr Oak Blvd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      957 Burr Oak Blvd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard Richardson E-Merge

    • /32

      Est $205,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Columbus St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 W Columbus St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Key Realty

    • /25

      Est $108,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Saint John St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 Saint John St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gazelle Guillard Plum Tree Realty

    • /14

      Est $152,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      874 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Sayre Rise Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $167,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Poplar St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      426 Poplar St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Fuller Red 1 Realty

    • /18

      Est $95,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Pleasantview Ave, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      384 Pleasantview Ave, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Buckalew-Sommers Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $124,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Elizabeth St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      318 Elizabeth St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sharrai The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.

    • /30

      Est $158,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Scott St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      454 Scott St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barga The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.

    • /22

      Est $155,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Mill St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      148 Mill St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Michelle Brooks Ohio Realty

    • /8

      Est $72,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 High St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      443 High St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Michelle Brooks Ohio Realty

    • /25

      Est $76,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Madison St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      115 Madison St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $341,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blair Ct, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Blair Ct, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ally Rapp Lee The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.

    • /23

      Est $219,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Robbins Rd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36 Robbins Rd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Servedio e-Merge Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $69,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Robbins Rd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Robbins Rd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Montgomery Alice Montgomery Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $165,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 W Franklin St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      376 W Franklin St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Michelle Brooks Ohio Realty

    • /47

      Est $243,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Pine Grove Dr, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      133 Pine Grove Dr, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Maurer Pinkerton Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $291,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pine Grove Dr, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Pine Grove Dr, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Burnette Star Brick Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $72,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1102 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C.R. Pratt The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.

    • /5

      Est $82,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      990 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Freed Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $181,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      543 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $162,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      453 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $160,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      463 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $170,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      475 Jackson St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $97,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Poplar St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      904 Poplar St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Ammon The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.

    • /9

      Est $114,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      903 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terra Tufts Howard Hanna Real Estate Servc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Burr Oak Blvd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      257 Burr Oak Blvd, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Hill Red 1 Realty

    • /14

      Est $79,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      944 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Hill Red 1 Realty

    • /31

      Est $113,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      884 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Star Brick Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $112,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 High St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      829 High St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

• /56

      Est $142,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      630 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $100,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      617 Walnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Vogel Rise Realty

    • /21

      Est $141,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Ashton Ave, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      169 Ashton Ave, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SHERRI MCDONALD Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $96,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Poplar St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      560 Poplar St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 875 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

• /43

      Est $162,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      413 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Abdella e-Merge Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $93,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      454 Chestnut St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Shirk e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /13

      Est $123,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Saint Charles St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      179 Saint Charles St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Keiffer Ohio Realty

    • /22

      Est $157,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Saint Charles St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      45 Saint Charles St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Michelle Brooks Ohio Realty

    • /12

      Est $139,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 E Columbus St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      79 E Columbus St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hoisington Dave Hoisington Realty

    • /19

      Est $187,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Columbus St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      170 W Columbus St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

• /17

      Est $150,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Franklin St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 E Franklin St, Nelsonville, OH 45764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Burnett Star Brick Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home