323

Recently Sold Homes in 64850

Section Image
  • /34

    $202,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9181 Lime Kiln Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,959

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    9181 Lime Kiln Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /32

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1407 Knapp Ct, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,497

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    1407 Knapp Ct, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    561 E Spring St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,748

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    561 E Spring St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /21

    $287,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    512 Geyer Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,422

    Last Listing Agent Angie Crawford Epique Realty

    512 Geyer Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /47

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1027 Sherry Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,096

    Last Listing Agent Terry Osborne Southtown Real Estate

    1027 Sherry Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /23

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16574 Highway Mm, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Lannon Charles Burt Homefinders

    16574 Highway Mm, Neosho, MO 64850
  • 921 Riverside Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    921 Riverside Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,992

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cleaveland

    921 Riverside Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /16

    $157,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18858 Kodiak Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,225

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    18858 Kodiak Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /2

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    605 Joy St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,516

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    605 Joy St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /3

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Tr 5b Swc 86 Highway & Kodiak, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $52,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Goodall Legacy Real Estate

    Tr 5b Swc 86 Highway & Kodiak, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /33

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11448 Hickman Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,137

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nagurne PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    11448 Hickman Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /5

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1325 Wall St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,497

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wood Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1325 Wall St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /53

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    224 S Business 49, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,579

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    224 S Business 49, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /48

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2210 Sunset Cir, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,639

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    2210 Sunset Cir, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /6

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    903 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,378

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Russell PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    903 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /31

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    711 W South St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,870

    Last Listing Agent Ray Skelton PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    711 W South St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /13

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    628 Walnut Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,129

    Last Listing Agent Kris Box PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    628 Walnut Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /35

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1023 Bond St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,297

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wicklund PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1023 Bond St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /25

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1995 Bogey Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,864

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wood Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1995 Bogey Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /3

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    648 Baxter St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $30,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,483

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    648 Baxter St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /2

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2121 Albatross Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,417

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    2121 Albatross Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /39

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1713 Cash St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,287

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Russell PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1713 Cash St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8404 Gateway Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,955

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henson Fox and Riley Real Estate

    8404 Gateway Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • 589 Cemetery Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    589 Cemetery Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hurn ReeceNichols Real Estate

    589 Cemetery Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /87

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14269 Gage Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kristi Benefiel PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    14269 Gage Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2203 Timbercrest Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,472

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    2203 Timbercrest Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /24

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2112 Birdie Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,403

    Last Listing Agent Angie Crawford Epique Realty

    2112 Birdie Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /7

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1798 Malcolm Mosby Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,126

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Hopper ReeceNichols - Neosho

    1798 Malcolm Mosby Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /14

    $104,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    912 Freeman Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,563

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    912 Freeman Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    513 Watkins Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,148

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    513 Watkins Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /40

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    628 Oak Ridge Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,135

628 Oak Ridge Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /4

    $54,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 1 Mink Drive (4 Ac), Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,000

    Last Listing Agent Nina Moser ReeceNichols - Neosho

    Lot 1 Mink Drive (4 Ac), Neosho, MO 64850
  • /57

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    220 Gooch Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,831

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    220 Gooch Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /11

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14777 Monark Dr, Granby Township, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 4.89 Acres
    • $18,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,704

    Last Listing Agent Mason Williams Southtown Real Estate

    14777 Monark Dr, Granby Township, MO 64850
  • /26

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    920 Southeast Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,575

    Last Listing Agent Rob Lotufo Fathom Realty MO LLC

    920 Southeast Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /2

    $5,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    Tbd Ithaca Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton Action Real Estate

    Tbd Ithaca Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /57

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1211 Northwest Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,277

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    1211 Northwest Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /12

    $99,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    300 N Lincoln St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,887

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Kitchen Show-Me Real Estate

    300 N Lincoln St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /59

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    915 Rocketdyne Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,244

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    915 Rocketdyne Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /10

    $184,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1402 Fairmont, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,628

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Stepp The Real Estate Co.

    1402 Fairmont, Neosho, MO 64850

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home