362

Recently Sold Neotsu, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2100 NE 21st St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Baths
    • 10,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Michelson Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    2100 NE 21st St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /27

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    864 N Deerlane Loop, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,667

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Lahti MORE REALTY

    864 N Deerlane Loop, Otis, OR 97368

Showing Results 361 - 362, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home