1,041

Netcong, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 60 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $395,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bates KING REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 88 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $368,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      88 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RAFFAELE RUGGIERO BLAST REALTY

    • 109 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $404,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joan O'brien RE/MAX

    • 50 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $441,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      50 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GEOVANI ESTACIO-CARRILLO CURATED REALTY

    • 6 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $525,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KAREN MIGLIN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 10 Helen Way, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $470,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Helen Way, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Helen Way, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 2 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,400
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 7 Flanders Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $501,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Flanders Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7 Flanders Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Orie Fischetti RE/MAX

    • 4 Burtt St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $397,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Burtt St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Burtt St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN R HARVEY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 31 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $523,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daryna Oksamytna ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 20 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $475,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,250
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEA HOLLAND WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $437,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE E WALKO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Chestnut St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $423,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chestnut St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Chestnut St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 28 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $422,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      28 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ALYSSA ROTKEWICZ LOCAL REALTY

    • 96 Main St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $468,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Main St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      96 Main St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent RAYMOND J SOSNOVIK EXIT CORNERSTONE REALTY

    • 6 Marc Ct, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Marc Ct, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Marc Ct, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE M EYRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 117 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      117 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 17 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $429,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOHN H. LEAVITT EXIT NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    • 23 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $413,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 29 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $413,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fino WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $503,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tarchak RE/MAX

    • 48 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 15 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $471,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      15 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent AMY L. LISTOWSKI UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 90 Main St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $441,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Main St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      90 Main St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,920
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Skolsky C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 9 Hillside Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $521,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hillside Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Hillside Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RUGGIERO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 9 Koclas Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $391,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Koclas Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Koclas Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Conway COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $591,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Novack RE/MAX

    • 4 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $503,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,100
      • Mar 01, 2019

• 22 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $387,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Javier Millan REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 35 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $536,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL NACCARATO WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 28 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $481,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      28 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Rhodes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 108 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $417,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      108 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SZILVIA GALICIA KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 38 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $483,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DIGERONIMO RE/MAX

    • 26 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $331,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MCNIECE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 Kings Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $475,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kings Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      23 Kings Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BOB IDAKAAR WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 24 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $360,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bates KING REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 7 Carolyn Way, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $418,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carolyn Way, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Carolyn Way, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MCNIECE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 113 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $410,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      113 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOHN RAMSDEN KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 30 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $428,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Maple Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 4 Allen Terrace, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $482,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Allen Terrace, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Allen Terrace, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR VALLE JR REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home