9,983

Properties in ZIP Code 95959

Section Image
    • 11552 Side Hill Cir, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $718,431 Not Listed For Sale

      11552 Side Hill Cir, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11552 Side Hill Cir, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stanley Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 12464 Silk Tassle Cir, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $664,654 Not Listed For Sale

      12464 Silk Tassle Cir, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12464 Silk Tassle Cir, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bautista Landmark Properties

    • 11866 Forest View Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $550,949 Not Listed For Sale

      11866 Forest View Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11866 Forest View Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Dare Dare Real Estate Inc.

    • 11916 Big Blue Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $885,264 Not Listed For Sale

      11916 Big Blue Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11916 Big Blue Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Prock Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

    • 12106 Rocker Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $516,099 Not Listed For Sale

      12106 Rocker Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12106 Rocker Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Houston 1st American Realty

    • 11945 Crystal Wells Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $480,615 Not Listed For Sale

      11945 Crystal Wells Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11945 Crystal Wells Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haidee Reyes Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

    • 13293 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $663,284 Not Listed For Sale

      13293 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13293 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diann Patton Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 11922 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $835,657 Not Listed For Sale

      11922 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11922 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Weills RE/MAX

    • 11850 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $560,418 Not Listed For Sale

      11850 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11850 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Argento Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 11507 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $443,412 Not Listed For Sale

      11507 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11507 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,100
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gobbi Keller Williams Realty

    • 12812 Quaker Hill Cross Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $573,554 Not Listed For Sale

      12812 Quaker Hill Cross Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12812 Quaker Hill Cross Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab RE/MAX

    • 10656 Jasper Agate Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $1,074,761 Not Listed For Sale

      10656 Jasper Agate Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10656 Jasper Agate Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• 10998 Sutter Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $669,237 Not Listed For Sale

      10998 Sutter Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10998 Sutter Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 20429 Scotts Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $849,741 Not Listed For Sale

      20429 Scotts Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20429 Scotts Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Dejesus RE/MAX

    • 20300 Scotts Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $784,444 Not Listed For Sale

      20300 Scotts Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20300 Scotts Flat Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 784 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Raymond Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 15566 Lewis Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $1,100,701 Not Listed For Sale

      15566 Lewis Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15566 Lewis Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Frederick Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 15801 State Highway 20, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $378,506 Not Listed For Sale

      15801 State Highway 20, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15801 State Highway 20, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Segers Professional Realty Services International Inc.

    • 10079 Celio Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $342,793 Not Listed For Sale

      10079 Celio Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10079 Celio Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Savage Sierra Heritage Realty

    • 10099 Celio Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $449,874 Not Listed For Sale

      10099 Celio Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10099 Celio Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Helms Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 15153 Abbey Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $778,012 Not Listed For Sale

      15153 Abbey Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15153 Abbey Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Hampshire Foothill Properties

    • 11450 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $566,643 Not Listed For Sale

      11450 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11450 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mooers RE/MAX

    • 11422 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $603,473 Not Listed For Sale

      11422 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11422 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nichols South Fork Realty

    • 11601 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $831,514 Not Listed For Sale

      11601 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11601 Marjon Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaretich Team Sereno Group

    • 13947 Misty Meadow Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $678,195 Not Listed For Sale

      13947 Misty Meadow Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13947 Misty Meadow Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bogaczyk eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 17521 Rock Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $664,239 Not Listed For Sale

      17521 Rock Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17521 Rock Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gray RE/MAX

    • 12463 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $699,259 Not Listed For Sale

      12463 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12463 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• 16776 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $746,941 Not Listed For Sale

      16776 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16776 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Congdon Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 16919 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $461,867 Not Listed For Sale

      16919 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16919 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Mallette Crosby Real Estate

    • 17138 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $547,131 Not Listed For Sale

      17138 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      17138 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 14517 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $963,132 Not Listed For Sale

      14517 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14517 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Heaney-Miller Sierra Homes Realty

    • 15156 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $793,588 Not Listed For Sale

      15156 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15156 N Bloomfield Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home Svcs.

    • 18260 Rock Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $565,242 Not Listed For Sale

      18260 Rock Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18260 Rock Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Davis Troy Davis Real Estate, Inc.

    • 18445 Round Mountain Ranch Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $609,199 Not Listed For Sale

      18445 Round Mountain Ranch Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18445 Round Mountain Ranch Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Parrott Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 13119 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $762,419 Not Listed For Sale

      13119 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13119 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nichols South Fork Realty

    • 14799 Applewood Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $930,872 Not Listed For Sale

      14799 Applewood Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14799 Applewood Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• 10742 Cedarsong Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $470,223 Not Listed For Sale

      10742 Cedarsong Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10742 Cedarsong Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ring Gold Country Ranches and Realty

    • 12220 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $658,012 Not Listed For Sale

      12220 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12220 Cement Hill Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ifland Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 11325 Valencia Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $393,491 Not Listed For Sale

      11325 Valencia Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11325 Valencia Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dietrich Gold Country Ranches and Realty

    • 11980 Casci Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $555,677 Not Listed For Sale

      11980 Casci Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11980 Casci Ct, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Fredricks Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 10181 Laurentian Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Est $1,234,919 Not Listed For Sale

      10181 Laurentian Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10181 Laurentian Way, Nevada City, CA 95959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Dejesus RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home