$545,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
10462 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,225 Sq Ft
- Built 1932
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $445/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $559,837
Last Listing Agent Erin Sorani RE/MAX Gold
$545,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
10462 Boulder St, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $559,837
Last Listing Agent Erin Sorani RE/MAX Gold
$760,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
16086 Countrywood Ln, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $808,291
Last Listing Agent Toni Bautista Landmark Properties
$675,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
0 Jefferson Creek Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Savage eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.
$680,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026
12423 Lowhills Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $725,595
Last Listing Agent Molly Mandel Compass
$93,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
16855 Red Dog Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $86,129
Last Listing Agent Sarah Kopp eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.
$549,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026
364 Gracie Rd, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $550,391
Last Listing Agent Teresa Conger Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty
$849,000 Sold May 21, 2025
13108 Woodstock Dr, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $964,628
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab Re/Max Gold
$675,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025
332 Adams St, Nevada City, CA 95959
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $650,524
Last Listing Agent Nancy Neville Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty
$130,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
11880 Lost Ranch Way, Nevada City, CA 95959