16,840

Properties in ZIP Code 48047

Section Image
    • 49252 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $771,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      49252 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      49252 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • /2

      Est $822,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      49340 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      49340 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gay-Allen RE/MAX First

    • 33885 Schneider Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $473,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      33885 Schneider Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33885 Schneider Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 33550 Meldrum St Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $186,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      33550 Meldrum St Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33550 Meldrum St Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

    • 33522 Meldrum St Unit 19, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $181,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      33522 Meldrum St Unit 19, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33522 Meldrum St Unit 19, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

    • 33461 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $199,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      33461 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      33461 Meldrum St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• 49125 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $423,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      49125 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      49125 Bayshore St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,950
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kallie Czenkus EXP Realty LLC

    • 49446 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $630,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      49446 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      49446 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 49557 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $850,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      49557 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 8,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      49557 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ries Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

    • 33654 Lotties Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $707,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      33654 Lotties Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33654 Lotties Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Davis Century 21 Professionals

    • 32926 Whispering Ln Unit 51, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $306,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      32926 Whispering Ln Unit 51, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32926 Whispering Ln Unit 51, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 33014 Whispering Ln Unit 31, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $304,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      33014 Whispering Ln Unit 31, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33014 Whispering Ln Unit 31, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

• 33024 Whispering Ln Unit 29, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $324,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      33024 Whispering Ln Unit 29, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33024 Whispering Ln Unit 29, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

• 50752 Base St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $507,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      50752 Base St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      50752 Base St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 50000 Taylor St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Not Listed For Sale

      50000 Taylor St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50000 Taylor St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 431 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,263,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      35800 Koenig St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35800 Koenig St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,046,000

• 35748 Koenig St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $1,100,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      35748 Koenig St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35748 Koenig St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Glide RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 35764 Bal Clair St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $381,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      35764 Bal Clair St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35764 Bal Clair St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 50836 Redwood Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $482,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      50836 Redwood Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      50836 Redwood Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Michelle Vermeesch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 50739 Harbour View Dr S, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $363,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      50739 Harbour View Dr S, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50739 Harbour View Dr S, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frustaci Adlhoch Adlhoch & Associates, REALTORS

    • 50725 Harbour View Dr S, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $381,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      50725 Harbour View Dr S, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50725 Harbour View Dr S, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 50715 Harbour View Dr S Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $430,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      50715 Harbour View Dr S Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      50715 Harbour View Dr S Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • May 27, 2022

• 50699 Harbour View Dr N, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $391,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      50699 Harbour View Dr N, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      50699 Harbour View Dr N, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• 50693 Harbour View Dr N Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $339,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      50693 Harbour View Dr N Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      50693 Harbour View Dr N Unit 7, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Abraham EXP Realty LLC Shelby Twp

    • 50676 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $179,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      50676 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      50676 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,100
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mancuso Real Estate One Inc -SCS

    • 50680 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $289,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      50680 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50680 Jefferson Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Carriveau Next Level Realty Rochester

    • 50680 Woodbury Dr Unit 86, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $215,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      50680 Woodbury Dr Unit 86, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50680 Woodbury Dr Unit 86, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carey Century 21 Professionals Clinton

    • 50668 Woodbury Dr Unit 84, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $211,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      50668 Woodbury Dr Unit 84, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50668 Woodbury Dr Unit 84, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

    • 35021 Windsor Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $209,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      35021 Windsor Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35021 Windsor Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Harrold Realty Executives

    • 50495 Abbey Dr Unit 30, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $213,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      50495 Abbey Dr Unit 30, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50495 Abbey Dr Unit 30, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Straetmans Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 50525 Abbey Dr Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $222,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      50525 Abbey Dr Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50525 Abbey Dr Unit 18, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Struebing KW Platinum

    • 50537 Abbey Dr Unit 14, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Est $214,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      50537 Abbey Dr Unit 14, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50537 Abbey Dr Unit 14, New Baltimore, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Meesseman KW Platinum

    • 49939 Schooner Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $503,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      49939 Schooner Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      49939 Schooner Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Pionk KMP Realty LLC

    • 49670 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $655,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      49670 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      49670 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

• 50073 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $355,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      50073 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      50073 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Struebing KW Platinum

    • 49651 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $500,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      49651 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      49651 Compass Point Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

    • 49736 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $400,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      49736 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      49736 Jefferson Ave, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Broesamle Next Level Realty LLC

    • 33514 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $148,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      33514 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      33514 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Sidick Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 33793 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $142,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      33793 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33793 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,200
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jelsky Epique Inc.

    • 33579 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $151,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      33579 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33579 Bayview Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Michels Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home