545

Recently Sold Homes in 48047

Section Image Section Image
  • 53572 Mary Ann Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    53572 Mary Ann Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,428

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    53572 Mary Ann Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 52913 Cross Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $355,999

    Sold May 23, 2025

    52913 Cross Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,611

    Last Listing Agent Janis Chiapparo II Elite Real Estate Services

    52913 Cross Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 36694 Maple Leaf Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $489,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    36694 Maple Leaf Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,758

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Zielinski Epique Realty

    36694 Maple Leaf Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 33341 Marion Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $368,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    33341 Marion Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,396

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Robinet KW Platinum

    33341 Marion Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    31096 Quail Run Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,889

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Halstead RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    31096 Quail Run Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 53302 Zachary Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    53302 Zachary Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,999

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Vesper Shannon Vesper Realty Inc

    53302 Zachary Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 49283 Berkshire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    49283 Berkshire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,692

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Everett Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    49283 Berkshire Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52401 Baker Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $420,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    52401 Baker Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,026

    Last Listing Agent Dan Glaza Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    52401 Baker Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 33796 Michigamme Dr Unit 34, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    33796 Michigamme Dr Unit 34, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,174

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meldrum Real Estate One-Chesterfield

    33796 Michigamme Dr Unit 34, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 29418 Maurice Ct Unit 43, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $153,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    29418 Maurice Ct Unit 43, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,843

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

    29418 Maurice Ct Unit 43, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 51720 Bedford St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $315,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    51720 Bedford St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,048

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Jones Real Estate One Chesterfield

    51720 Bedford St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 54631 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $444,635

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    54631 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    54631 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 29941 Emily Ln Unit 123, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $149,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    29941 Emily Ln Unit 123, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,736

    Last Listing Agent Justina Glass Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    29941 Emily Ln Unit 123, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 33647 Bayview Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    33647 Bayview Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,494

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Furlong Keller Williams Lakeside

    33647 Bayview Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50172 Stonecrest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    50172 Stonecrest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,939

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Iafrate RE/MAX First

    50172 Stonecrest Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 53152 Cripple Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    53152 Cripple Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,839

    Last Listing Agent Kim & Jim Agemy EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    53152 Cripple Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 54925 Ridge Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    54925 Ridge Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,451

    Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Figlan Real Estate One Chesterfield

    54925 Ridge Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 53198 Sams Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    53198 Sams Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,517

    Last Listing Agent Alison Reardon KW Platinum

    53198 Sams Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28342 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $580,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    28342 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,326

    Last Listing Agent Calogero D'Anna D'Anna Realty

    28342 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 51687 Johns Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $323,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    51687 Johns Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,167

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Peterson Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    51687 Johns Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /46

    $452,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    54759 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,526

    M/I Homes Creekside Park

    54759 Heron Cir, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28715 Portsmouth Ct Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $187,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    28715 Portsmouth Ct Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,756

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cheick KW Platinum

    28715 Portsmouth Ct Unit 32, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 34144 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    34144 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,793

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Purpura EXP Realty Rochester

    34144 Jerome St, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 51602 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    51602 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,237

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Glowe Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    51602 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 49469 Monte Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    49469 Monte Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,907

    Last Listing Agent LaShawn Peterson EXP Realty Main

    49469 Monte Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52873 D W Seaton Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    52873 D W Seaton Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,318

    Last Listing Agent Kim & Jim Agemy EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    52873 D W Seaton Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50662 Bower Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    50662 Bower Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,969

50662 Bower Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 49681 Manistee Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    49681 Manistee Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,603

    Last Listing Agent Casper Connolly Casper Phillip Connolly

    49681 Manistee Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52117 Pebble Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    52117 Pebble Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,325

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morabito Good Company

    52117 Pebble Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 29368 Apple Garden Blvd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $159,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    29368 Apple Garden Blvd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,884

    Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    29368 Apple Garden Blvd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 30111 Indianwood Dr Unit 24, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    30111 Indianwood Dr Unit 24, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,581

    Last Listing Agent Deborah A. Gagnon Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    30111 Indianwood Dr Unit 24, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 27633 Maryjane Ln, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047

    $417,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27633 Maryjane Ln, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,603

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Mattera Gateway Realty Associates

    27633 Maryjane Ln, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047
  • 33550 24 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    33550 24 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,577

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Distefano RE/MAX First

    33550 24 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 48713 Chelmsford Ct Unit 127, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $234,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    48713 Chelmsford Ct Unit 127, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,905

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Davis Century 21 Professionals

    48713 Chelmsford Ct Unit 127, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52287 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    52287 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,037

    Last Listing Agent Rena Stephens @properties Christie's Int'l RE Grosse Pointe

    52287 Huntley Ave, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 28785 Stonehenge Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $347,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    28785 Stonehenge Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,902

28785 Stonehenge Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    32037 Red Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,864

    Last Listing Agent Bill Pellow Pellow Realty Group

    32037 Red Creek Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 48118 Forbes St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $317,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    48118 Forbes St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,993

    Last Listing Agent Sadeer Mikail Stars Realty LLC

    48118 Forbes St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 50695 Sass Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    50695 Sass Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,369

    Last Listing Agent David Thomas EXP Realty Romeo

    50695 Sass Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 52028 Sycamore Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    52028 Sycamore Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,585

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ottenbacher Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    52028 Sycamore Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home