$565,000
4756 S Lynn Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,378 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $238/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $552,186
Last Listing Agent Natalie Wolski-Kieffer Century 21 Benefit Realty
4756 S Lynn Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151