353

Recently Sold Homes in 53151

Section Image
  • 3274 S Acredale Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $506,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3274 S Acredale Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,344

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Merritt RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    3274 S Acredale Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14072 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14072 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,039

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Nadolny First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    14072 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3935 S Fohr Dr Unit 26, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3935 S Fohr Dr Unit 26, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,230

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hoel RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    3935 S Fohr Dr Unit 26, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13125 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $361,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13125 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,112

    Last Listing Agent Allison Quartuccio Denali Realty Group, LLC

    13125 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12600 W Prospect Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    12600 W Prospect Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,978

    Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Forward

    12600 W Prospect Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 17101 W Roosevelt Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17101 W Roosevelt Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,394

    Last Listing Agent Kattie Ninkovic Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    17101 W Roosevelt Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3260 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $600,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3260 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,282

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nemeth Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    3260 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1204, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $269,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1204, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,662

    Last Listing Agent Apex Realty Group* LPT Realty

    14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1204, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3950 S Camrose Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3950 S Camrose Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,463

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stark First Weber Inc - Delafield

    3950 S Camrose Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1482 S Coachlight Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1482 S Coachlight Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,482

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Kuchta Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1482 S Coachlight Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15490 W Mayflower Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $467,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15490 W Mayflower Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,444

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ritonia-Peot First Weber Inc - Delafield

    15490 W Mayflower Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12935 W Ohio Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12935 W Ohio Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,804

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    12935 W Ohio Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 4589 S 124th St Unit 2F, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $278,250

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4589 S 124th St Unit 2F, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,760

    Last Listing Agent William Prom Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    4589 S 124th St Unit 2F, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1501 S Sherwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1501 S Sherwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,302

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Baeurle Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    1501 S Sherwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1651 S Sunny Slope Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $408,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1651 S Sunny Slope Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,980

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lu Real Broker Milwaukee

    1651 S Sunny Slope Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1505 S Carriage Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $195,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1505 S Carriage Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,172

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    1505 S Carriage Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14010 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14010 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF

    Current Estimated Value $598,936

    Last Listing Agent Aetna Dudley Ogden & Company, Inc.

    14010 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 16845 W Shadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16845 W Shadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $477,069

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Marek First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    16845 W Shadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3930 S Woodhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3930 S Woodhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,476

    Last Listing Agent Haley Burlage ERA MyPro Realty

    3930 S Woodhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1657 S Carriage Ln Unit 15, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $178,950

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1657 S Carriage Ln Unit 15, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,752

    Last Listing Agent John Herrera Coldwell Banker Realty

    1657 S Carriage Ln Unit 15, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15605 W Ridge Rd Unit 7B, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15605 W Ridge Rd Unit 7B, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,216

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carstens First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    15605 W Ridge Rd Unit 7B, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14775 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14775 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,930

    Last Listing Agent Laura Scheel EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    14775 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14128 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14128, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14128 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14128, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,152

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ranney Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    14128 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14128, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14680 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $474,800

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14680 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,022

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    14680 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 5910 S Conservancy Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5910 S Conservancy Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,654 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,503

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Bray Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5910 S Conservancy Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 4330 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4330 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,251

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gustafson ERA MyPro Realty

    4330 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12890 W Scarborough Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12890 W Scarborough Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,231

    Last Listing Agent Young Mundy Real Estate Group* Abundance Real Estate

    12890 W Scarborough Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13021 W Prospect Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13021 W Prospect Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,225

    Last Listing Agent Kaeley Simek Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    13021 W Prospect Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14235 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $475,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14235 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,762

    Last Listing Agent Diane Zollitsch RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    14235 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14290 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $569,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    14290 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,927

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    14290 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14878 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 10103, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14878 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 10103, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,097

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Varilla Nested Real Estate LLC

    14878 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 10103, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 2844 S 132nd St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $401,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2844 S 132nd St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,928

    Last Listing Agent Sprengel Group* RE/MAX Forward

    2844 S 132nd St, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12520 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12520 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,142

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaiser Century 21 Benefit Realty

    12520 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12740 W Lagoon Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12740 W Lagoon Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,902

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

    12740 W Lagoon Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 4507 S 124th St Unit 1C, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $297,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4507 S 124th St Unit 1C, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,347

    Last Listing Agent Brian Romans Modern Realty Partners LLC

    4507 S 124th St Unit 1C, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13715 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    13715 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,056

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Dennis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    13715 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 4010 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4010 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3,475 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,965

    Last Listing Agent Adam McCarthy Smart Asset Realty Inc

    4010 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13085 Woodfield Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13085 Woodfield Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,998

    Last Listing Agent Evan Dittmar Epique Realty

    13085 Woodfield Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1208, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1208, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,315

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Zaworski Homestead Realty, Inc

    14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1208, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12725 W Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12725 W Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,528

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzpatrick First Weber Inc - Delafield

    12725 W Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home