354

Recently Sold Homes in 53151

Section Image
  • 12565 W Weatherstone Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12565 W Weatherstone Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,243

    Last Listing Agent Jin Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

    12565 W Weatherstone Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15065 W Mayflower Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $503,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15065 W Mayflower Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,013

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    15065 W Mayflower Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13780 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $326,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    13780 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,885

    Last Listing Agent John Morris RE/MAX Platinum

    13780 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 16801 W Roosevelt Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16801 W Roosevelt Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,787

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    16801 W Roosevelt Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3254 S 145th St Unit 56, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $552,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3254 S 145th St Unit 56, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2,758 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,330

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3254 S 145th St Unit 56, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1207, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $359,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1207, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,796

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schuch Homestead Realty, Inc

    14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1207, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 5005 S Menard Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5005 S Menard Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,157

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Swittel First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    5005 S Menard Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14055 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14055 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $407,848

    Last Listing Agent The Birkle Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    14055 W Armour Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1515 S 170th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1515 S 170th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,100

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wollersheim-Tilson Homestead Realty, Inc

    1515 S 170th St, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3840 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3840 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,078

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dickert The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    3840 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 5211 S La Salle Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5211 S La Salle Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,630

    Last Listing Agent Rob Wood Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5211 S La Salle Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13685 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13685 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,705

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Squier Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    13685 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1704 S Berlin Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1704 S Berlin Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF

    Current Estimated Value $300,059

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burgeson Epique Realty Germantown

    1704 S Berlin Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13160 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13160 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,876

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    13160 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 2975 S Sandra Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2975 S Sandra Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,901

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Schaefer-Roberson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2975 S Sandra Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 4131 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4131 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,409

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gomez Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    4131 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13012 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13012 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,805

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    13012 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12965 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12965 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,343

    Last Listing Agent Dave Schmidt Dave Schmidt Realty

    12965 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12700 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12700 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,106

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    12700 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15365 W Lincoln Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $613,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15365 W Lincoln Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,624

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    15365 W Lincoln Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3330 S Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3330 S Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,941

    Last Listing Agent Russel Drover Showplace Realty

    3330 S Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 16107 W Heritage Ln Unit 16107, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $304,200

    Sold May 12, 2026

    16107 W Heritage Ln Unit 16107, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $302,115

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Rosado Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    16107 W Heritage Ln Unit 16107, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15450 W Elmont Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15450 W Elmont Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,704

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Jurkiewicz Cole Thomas Real Estate LLC

    15450 W Elmont Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3952 S Victoria Cir, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3952 S Victoria Cir, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,016

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kuss Compass RE WI-Tosa

    3952 S Victoria Cir, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12685 Barbary Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $725,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12685 Barbary Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,293

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wells Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    12685 Barbary Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12625 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12625 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,383

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    12625 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15295 W Library Ln Unit 110, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15295 W Library Ln Unit 110, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,900

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinecke RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    15295 W Library Ln Unit 110, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14056 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14056 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,071

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johns Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    14056 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13605 W Ferguson Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    13605 W Ferguson Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $366,787

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmear Coldwell Banker Realty

    13605 W Ferguson Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3333 S Magdalena Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $492,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3333 S Magdalena Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,472

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Benkowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3333 S Magdalena Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 14824 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 8104, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $291,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14824 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 8104, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,894

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doering Doering & Co Real Estate, LLC

    14824 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 8104, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15634 W Brook Dr Unit 6C, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15634 W Brook Dr Unit 6C, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,436

    Last Listing Agent John Zakrzewski Green Earth Realty

    15634 W Brook Dr Unit 6C, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 16426 W Crescent Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16426 W Crescent Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,977

    Last Listing Agent John Gscheidmeier RE/MAX Service First

    16426 W Crescent Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12901 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $401,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12901 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,462

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Johnston RE/MAX Platinum

    12901 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3321 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $579,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3321 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $312/SF

    Current Estimated Value $573,021

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Keefe Dream Realty LLC

    3321 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • Lt17 W Old Farm Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    Lt17 W Old Farm Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $517,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    Lt17 W Old Farm Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1620 S 171st St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1620 S 171st St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,056

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    1620 S 171st St, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 3455 S Russel Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $331,250

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3455 S Russel Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,394

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Schultz Moving Forward Realty

    3455 S Russel Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 16370 W Coachlight Dr Unit H3, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $291,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16370 W Coachlight Dr Unit H3, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,318

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bonilla Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    16370 W Coachlight Dr Unit H3, New Berlin, WI 53151

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home