14,775

New Berlin, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 16352 W Coachlight Dr Unit F4, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $281,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16352 W Coachlight Dr Unit F4, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,954

    Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    16352 W Coachlight Dr Unit F4, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14055 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $729,840 Not Listed For Sale

      14055 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14055 W Farrell Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • 13615 Kelton Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $765,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13615 Kelton Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,754

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Schneider Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    13615 Kelton Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 18931 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $516,234 Not Listed For Sale

      18931 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18931 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lois Homestead Realty, Inc

  • 14235 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $380,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14235 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,817

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Klug Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    14235 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13060 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $488,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13060 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,048

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dominski J&J Custom Real Estate

    13060 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 17030 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $354,220 Not Listed For Sale

      17030 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17030 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Home Matters Realty

  • 15271 W Library Ln Unit 13, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $265,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15271 W Library Ln Unit 13, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,625

    Last Listing Agent Renee Koepsel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    15271 W Library Ln Unit 13, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 13800 W Sun Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $702,428 Not Listed For Sale

      13800 W Sun Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13800 W Sun Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Drumel Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • 15668 W Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $378,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15668 W Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,155

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    15668 W Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 2490 S Graylog Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $461,331 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 S Graylog Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2490 S Graylog Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Prough Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 4500 S Hearthside Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $416,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4500 S Hearthside Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,732

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    4500 S Hearthside Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15609 W Brook Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $330,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15609 W Brook Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,076

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scott Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    15609 W Brook Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 1515 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $370,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1515 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane DiChristopher Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

  • 14068 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $320,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14068 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,270

    Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    14068 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 12495 W Cold Spring Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $396,011 Not Listed For Sale

      12495 W Cold Spring Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12495 W Cold Spring Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MK & Partners Team* The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

  • 2350 S Krahn Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $542,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2350 S Krahn Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,159

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bailey Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2350 S Krahn Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 16980 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $364,189 Not Listed For Sale

      16980 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16980 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Home Matters Realty

  • 5245 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $679,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5245 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent Devan Torres Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5245 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 21725 W Lochinvar Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $433,268 Not Listed For Sale

      21725 W Lochinvar Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21725 W Lochinvar Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bain Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 13523 W Prospect Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $375,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13523 W Prospect Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,891

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kierzek Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    13523 W Prospect Place, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 15719 W Churchview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $465,880 Not Listed For Sale

      15719 W Churchview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15719 W Churchview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandis Voelske First Weber Inc - Brookfield

  • 14255 W Glen Meadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $480,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14255 W Glen Meadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,873

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    14255 W Glen Meadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 17784 W Jacobs Dr Unit 17784, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $362,553 Not Listed For Sale

      17784 W Jacobs Dr Unit 17784, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17784 W Jacobs Dr Unit 17784, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • 1647 S Carriage Ln Unit B13, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $215,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1647 S Carriage Ln Unit B13, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,514

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1647 S Carriage Ln Unit B13, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 3175 S Waterford Ct Unit 92, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $504,755 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 S Waterford Ct Unit 92, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3175 S Waterford Ct Unit 92, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Will RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • 14622 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $393,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14622 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,941

    Last Listing Agent Joelene Lowe Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    14622 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 2001 S Pickford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $421,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S Pickford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2001 S Pickford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

  • 15735 W Brook Dr Unit 4E, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $320,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15735 W Brook Dr Unit 4E, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,227

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carstens First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    15735 W Brook Dr Unit 4E, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 5070 S Loftus Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $719,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5070 S Loftus Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5070 S Loftus Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Combs Team * RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • 12555 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $420,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12555 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,064

    Last Listing Agent Haglund Home Team* Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    12555 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 12916 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $300,954 Not Listed For Sale

      12916 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12916 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Wade Kranz Milwaukee Executive Realty, LLC

  • 5875 S Street Andrews Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $375,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5875 S Street Andrews Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,169

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schell The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    5875 S Street Andrews Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 19201 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $444,836 Not Listed For Sale

      19201 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19201 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Finn-Gorski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 3230 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $510,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3230 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,005

    Last Listing Agent Vicki LeRoy Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    3230 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 1459 S Carriage Ln Unit P8, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $193,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 S Carriage Ln Unit P8, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1459 S Carriage Ln Unit P8, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Law Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 1636 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $350,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1636 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $346,243

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Carpio First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    1636 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14125 W Twilight Way Unit 14125, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $393,991 Not Listed For Sale

      14125 W Twilight Way Unit 14125, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14125 W Twilight Way Unit 14125, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home