14,775

New Berlin, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 4760 S Langlade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $469,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4760 S Langlade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,793

    Last Listing Agent Laura Troka-Zaddack Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    4760 S Langlade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 2770 S Franklin Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $540,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2770 S Franklin Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2770 S Franklin Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Schaefer-Roberson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 14225 Twilight Way Unit 60, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $415,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    14225 Twilight Way Unit 60, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,349

    Last Listing Agent Dan Grimm Lake Breeze Realty

    14225 Twilight Way Unit 60, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 13480 W Wembly Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $555,997 Not Listed For Sale

      13480 W Wembly Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13480 W Wembly Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pum First Weber Inc- Greenfield

  • 12700 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $433,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12700 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,143

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cuda RJ Realty Co. LLC

    12700 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 12840 W Weatherstone Blvd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $598,512 Not Listed For Sale

      12840 W Weatherstone Blvd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12840 W Weatherstone Blvd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Quartuccio Denali Realty Group, LLC

  • 15175 W Kingsway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $485,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15175 W Kingsway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,946

    Last Listing Agent Dale Marciniak RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    15175 W Kingsway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14311 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14311, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $378,021 Not Listed For Sale

      14311 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14311, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14311 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14311, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Auerbach Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 12425 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $315,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12425 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,328

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lucas M3 Realty

    12425 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 1705 S Coachlight Dr Unit D, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $161,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 S Coachlight Dr Unit D, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1705 S Coachlight Dr Unit D, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Koepp Koepp Realty

  • 15731 W Brook Dr Unit 4F, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $322,400 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    15731 W Brook Dr Unit 4F, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,390

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Kampa Kampa Home Team, LLC

    15731 W Brook Dr Unit 4F, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 4650 S Delphine Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $508,634 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 S Delphine Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4650 S Delphine Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erchull Erchull Real Estate

  • 15837 W Robin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $380,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    15837 W Robin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,146

    Last Listing Agent Walters Realty Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    15837 W Robin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 1687 S Carriage Ln Unit 3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $180,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1687 S Carriage Ln Unit 3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1687 S Carriage Ln Unit 3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Schkeryantz Venture Realty, LLC

  • 1414 S 166th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $95,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1414 S 166th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $413,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 576 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    1414 S 166th St, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 12627 W Beloit Rd Unit 24, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $325,477 Not Listed For Sale

      12627 W Beloit Rd Unit 24, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12627 W Beloit Rd Unit 24, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

  • 15445 W Kingsway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $456,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15445 W Kingsway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,603

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pfaff Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    15445 W Kingsway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 13050 W Marquette Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $444,675 Not Listed For Sale

      13050 W Marquette Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13050 W Marquette Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Drumel Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • 3821 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $611,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3821 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,912

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    3821 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14925 W Olivia Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $502,159 Not Listed For Sale

      14925 W Olivia Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14925 W Olivia Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • 12500 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $450,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12500 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,366

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    12500 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 12809 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $304,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12809 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,203

    Last Listing Agent Judith Dollhopf RE/MAX Forward

    12809 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 3933 S Stonewood Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $644,501 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 S Stonewood Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3933 S Stonewood Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erchull Erchull Real Estate

  • 4893 S Forest Ridge Dr Unit 23, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $300,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4893 S Forest Ridge Dr Unit 23, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,501

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tomich Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    4893 S Forest Ridge Dr Unit 23, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 1660 S Carriage Ln Unit C, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $142,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 S Carriage Ln Unit C, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1660 S Carriage Ln Unit C, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doering Doering & Co Real Estate, LLC

  • 1701 S Lilly Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $575,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1701 S Lilly Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,470

    Last Listing Agent Eve Bilden Coldwell Banker Realty

    1701 S Lilly Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 2500 S Meadowlark Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $406,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S Meadowlark Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2500 S Meadowlark Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jastroch First Weber Inc- Greenfield

  • 5130 S Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $735,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5130 S Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,058

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kelenic Epique Realty

    5130 S Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14045 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14045, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $398,654 Not Listed For Sale

      14045 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14045, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14045 Waterford Square Dr Unit 14045, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Niemcek Ridgewood Realty, LLC

  • 2330 S Sunny Slope Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $455,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2330 S Sunny Slope Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,679

    Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    2330 S Sunny Slope Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 2885 S 128th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $353,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 S 128th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2885 S 128th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Manske Manske Realty Company

  • 12569 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $300,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12569 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,060

    Last Listing Agent Gary Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    12569 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 3163 S Waterford Ct Unit 109, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $416,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3163 S Waterford Ct Unit 109, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3163 S Waterford Ct Unit 109, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Medina Real Estate Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 14855 W Maple Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $650,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14855 W Maple Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF

    Current Estimated Value $633,246

    Last Listing Agent Holly La Pietra BOLD REALTY

    14855 W Maple Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14300 W Redwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $444,419 Not Listed For Sale

      14300 W Redwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14300 W Redwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

  • 5415 S Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $440,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5415 S Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,862

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dickinson Hamilton & Associates Realtors

    5415 S Nicolet Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 3636 S 147th St Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $520,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3636 S 147th St Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3636 S 147th St Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cummings Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 4885 S Racine Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $390,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4885 S Racine Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,064

    Last Listing Agent Devin Westfahl Forward Realty Partners

    4885 S Racine Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • W220S2041 S Springdale Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

      Est $450,535 Not Listed For Sale

      W220S2041 S Springdale Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      W220S2041 S Springdale Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ryan Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home