14,778

New Berlin, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 4135 S Regal Manor Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $490,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4135 S Regal Manor Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,512

    Last Listing Agent Corienne Walek Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    4135 S Regal Manor Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 5545 S Frances Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $368,171 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 S Frances Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5545 S Frances Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richter Team* Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Greenfield

  • /47

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    21710 W Ann Louise Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

    Completely renovated and meticulously maintained 3BR, 3BA contemporary set on nearly 2 acres in a quiet cul-de-sac. Bright, open layout with southern exposure, skylights, and spacious great room with vaulted ceilings. Eat-in kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space. Primary suite features California closets and spa-like bath with steam shower, soaking tub, and double vanity. Enjoy a

    Paress Huebner Rees Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    21710 W Ann Louise Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146
  • 14135 Waters Way, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $400,001 Sold May 16, 2025

    14135 Waters Way, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,848

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schuch Homestead Realty, Inc

    14135 Waters Way, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 13375 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $504,291 Not Listed For Sale

      13375 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13375 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Tighe Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • /30

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    4355 S Longview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    Coming Soon. Located in the desirable Regal Manors South subdivision, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial offers approximately 2,050 sq ft of living space and a functional two-story layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home features spacious room sizes, a primary suite with a private bath, a convenient main-level half bath, and an attached 2.5-car garage. A poured concrete

    Kaylin Neaves Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    4355 S Longview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 4864 S Forest Ridge Dr Unit 25, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $337,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4864 S Forest Ridge Dr Unit 25, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,164

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sauer Lake Country Flat Fee

    4864 S Forest Ridge Dr Unit 25, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 15647 W Brook Dr Unit 2E, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $328,118 Not Listed For Sale

      15647 W Brook Dr Unit 2E, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15647 W Brook Dr Unit 2E, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 3142 S Reno Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $330,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3142 S Reno Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

    Current Estimated Value $342,528

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Realty Executives - Integrity

    3142 S Reno Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 15495 W Doverhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $421,380 Not Listed For Sale

      15495 W Doverhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15495 W Doverhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stark First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • Lt1 S Town Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $139,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lt1 S Town Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $259,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikel Kollmansberger Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt1 S Town Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14936 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 11102, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $285,967 Not Listed For Sale

      14936 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 11102, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14936 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 11102, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turley Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • 13675 W Maple Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $825,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13675 W Maple Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,091

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    13675 W Maple Ridge Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 21501 W Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $484,710 Not Listed For Sale

      21501 W Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21501 W Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,009
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly La Pietra BOLD REALTY

  • 17150 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    17150 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,243

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

    17150 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14318 Waters Edge Trail Unit 14318, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $520,992 Not Listed For Sale

      14318 Waters Edge Trail Unit 14318, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14318 Waters Edge Trail Unit 14318, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

• 3335 S Ann Louise Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $605,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3335 S Ann Louise Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,903

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ropel EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    3335 S Ann Louise Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 5301 S Oakridge Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $459,669 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 S Oakridge Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5301 S Oakridge Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • 4135 S Carnaby Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $631,400 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4135 S Carnaby Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $639,352

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Realty Executives - Integrity

    4135 S Carnaby Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 20920 W Barton Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $501,917 Not Listed For Sale

      20920 W Barton Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20920 W Barton Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• 3623 S 157th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $340,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3623 S 157th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,082

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    3623 S 157th St, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 15639 W Brook Dr Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $324,512 Not Listed For Sale

      15639 W Brook Dr Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15639 W Brook Dr Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

  • 5540 S Oxford Dr Unit 8D, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $581,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5540 S Oxford Dr Unit 8D, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,224

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Harris First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    5540 S Oxford Dr Unit 8D, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 13295 W Glendale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $471,202 Not Listed For Sale

      13295 W Glendale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13295 W Glendale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Peters North Water Realty LLC

  • 1525 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $490,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1525 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,329

1525 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 4318 S Mary Ross Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $455,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 S Mary Ross Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4318 S Mary Ross Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

  • 13540 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $439,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    13540 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,508

    Last Listing Agent Lori Clark EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    13540 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 1424 S Arcadian Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $434,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1424 S Arcadian Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,082

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Gilbert EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1424 S Arcadian Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 4986 S Small Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $404,554 Not Listed For Sale

      4986 S Small Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4986 S Small Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Miller Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 21605 W Hidden Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $600,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21605 W Hidden Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,151

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wehrley Daymark Real Estate, Inc.

    21605 W Hidden Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 13517 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $297,369 Not Listed For Sale

      13517 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      13517 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carsten Schwab Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

  • 1419 S West Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $330,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1419 S West Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    1419 S West Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 6055 S Aberdeen Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $430,219 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 S Aberdeen Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6055 S Aberdeen Dr, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Klug Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 1480 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $392,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1480 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,651

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    1480 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 2121 S East Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $329,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 S East Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2121 S East Ln, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Acosta Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 13615 W Deer Park Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $820,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13615 W Deer Park Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,492

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stefaniak Borgardt The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    13615 W Deer Park Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 3954 S Victoria Cir, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $611,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3954 S Victoria Cir, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3954 S Victoria Cir, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bailey Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 13255 W Old Oak Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $465,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13255 W Old Oak Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,670

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Budde Cream City Real Estate Co

    13255 W Old Oak Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 16615 W Crescent Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $420,053 Not Listed For Sale

      16615 W Crescent Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16615 W Crescent Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Wehking Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home