14,778

New Berlin, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 18815 W Observatory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $490,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18815 W Observatory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,006

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Fowler First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    18815 W Observatory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 3553 S 157th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $405,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 S 157th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3553 S 157th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Burlo Midwest Homes

  • 5160 S Guerin Pass, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $600,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5160 S Guerin Pass, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,468

    Last Listing Agent Dana Witkowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeService True Realty

    5160 S Guerin Pass, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 1401 S Westbrook Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $438,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S Westbrook Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1401 S Westbrook Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mierow Mierow Realty

  • 14320 W Fieldpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $660,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    14320 W Fieldpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,185

    Last Listing Agent Tara Polinski Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    14320 W Fieldpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 16800 W Hearthside Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $458,645 Not Listed For Sale

      16800 W Hearthside Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16800 W Hearthside Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Hausmann Compass RE WI-Lake Country

  • 12615 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $336,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12615 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,094

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bushman List2Sell, LLC

    12615 W Honey Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14205 W Twilight Way Unit 62, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $412,445 Not Listed For Sale

      14205 W Twilight Way Unit 62, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14205 W Twilight Way Unit 62, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schell The Stefaniak Group, LLC

  • 14200 W Elmwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $359,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14200 W Elmwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,531

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    14200 W Elmwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 15125 W Fenway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $396,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15125 W Fenway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,367

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sczesny Ochowicz Real Estate LLC

    15125 W Fenway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 4681 S Hunter Ln Unit 411, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $410,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4681 S Hunter Ln Unit 411, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4681 S Hunter Ln Unit 411, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Bilden Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4754 S Forest Point Blvd Unit 3201, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $325,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4754 S Forest Point Blvd Unit 3201, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,185

    Last Listing Agent Colette Boden Beyond Realty Brokerage

    4754 S Forest Point Blvd Unit 3201, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 3327 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $618,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3327 S Highpointe Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,800
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dirk Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 15199 W Fenway Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $360,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15199 W Fenway Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,298

    Last Listing Agent The Krickeberg Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    15199 W Fenway Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 3141 S 145th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $433,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S 145th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3141 S 145th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

  • 17795 W Jacobs Dr Unit 17795, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $350,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    17795 W Jacobs Dr Unit 17795, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,928

    Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    17795 W Jacobs Dr Unit 17795, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 13700 W Montana Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $334,061 Not Listed For Sale

      13700 W Montana Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13700 W Montana Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terese Jacobi First Weber Inc - Waukesha

  • 1940 S Parkwood Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $445,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1940 S Parkwood Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,152

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rigg Abundance Real Estate

    1940 S Parkwood Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 18901 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Est $365,863 Not Listed For Sale

      18901 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      18901 W National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nichols Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 4796 S Lynn Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $420,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4796 S Lynn Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,305

    Last Listing Agent The Collaboration Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    4796 S Lynn Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 1683 S Carriage Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $224,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1683 S Carriage Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1683 S Carriage Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • 4395 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $450,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4395 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,076

    Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    4395 S Church Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
  • 13500 W Old Oak Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $475,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    13500 W Old Oak Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,027

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    13500 W Old Oak Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 14035 Lenox Dr Unit 14035, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $415,726 Not Listed For Sale

      14035 Lenox Dr Unit 14035, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14035 Lenox Dr Unit 14035, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoel RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • Lt2 Downie Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $340,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Lt2 Downie Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $68,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ecklund @properties

    Lt2 Downie Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 3685 S Willow Glen Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $479,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3685 S Willow Glen Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3685 S Willow Glen Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

  • 21380 W Lawnsdale Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $765,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21380 W Lawnsdale Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,862

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martell Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    21380 W Lawnsdale Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 16167 W Heritage Ln Unit 16167, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $262,568 Not Listed For Sale

      16167 W Heritage Ln Unit 16167, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16167 W Heritage Ln Unit 16167, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

  • 18345 W Michaels Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $428,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18345 W Michaels Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,547

    Last Listing Agent Mary Campos EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    18345 W Michaels Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 14314 W Crestview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $346,388 Not Listed For Sale

      14314 W Crestview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14314 W Crestview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bailey Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 21521 W Woodland Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $335,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21521 W Woodland Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,339

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    21521 W Woodland Ct, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 15614 W Riviera Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $419,546 Not Listed For Sale

      15614 W Riviera Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15614 W Riviera Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,800
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 6290 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $550,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6290 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

6290 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 5815 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $1,091,774 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5815 S Calhoun Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rastas Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 14655 W Meadowshire Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    $735,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14655 W Meadowshire Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,495

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    14655 W Meadowshire Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151
    • 4761 S Forest Point Blvd Unit 19202, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $293,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4761 S Forest Point Blvd Unit 19202, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4761 S Forest Point Blvd Unit 19202, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Ketsios Redfin Corporation

  • Lt1 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    $299,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Lt1 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $59,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bruckner Premier Point Realty LLC

    Lt1 S Martin Rd, New Berlin, WI 53146
    • 1610 S 167th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $352,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 S 167th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1610 S 167th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Downes & Associates Team* Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home