$499,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025
1559 Zion Dr, Canyon Lake, TX 78132
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,900 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $485,149
Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty
1559 Zion Dr, Canyon Lake, TX 78132