6,564

Properties in ZIP Code 06051

Section Image
    • 18 Kimball Dr, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $415,333 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kimball Dr, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      18 Kimball Dr, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Chessari Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 131 Kensington Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $352,970 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Kensington Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      131 Kensington Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Warner-Lambert Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 64 Kennedy Dr, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $260,275 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kennedy Dr, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      64 Kennedy Dr, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Zuk Homes Plus of Connecticut

    • 218 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $384,685 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      218 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hudson Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 189 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $363,044 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      189 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Nowak Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 122 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $460,086 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      122 Kelsey St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Ramos eXp Realty

    • 176 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $300,832 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      176 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Dulac Century 21 North East

    • 144 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $310,396 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      144 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent spencer barry Three Generations Realty, LLC

    • 50 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $410,017 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Judd Ave, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halina Kutarba Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 182 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $393,262 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      182 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asriel Morais LPT Realty

    • 179 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $395,333 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      179 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odalys Bekanich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 167 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $311,271 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      167 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • 132 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $290,725 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Zoef Vanguard Private Client Grp

    • 37 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $275,106 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      37 Jubilee St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mooney Mooney Real Estate, LLC

    • 27 Hillside Place Unit 18, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $138,793 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hillside Place Unit 18, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      27 Hillside Place Unit 18, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 Hillside Place Unit 15, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $205,534 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hillside Place Unit 15, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      27 Hillside Place Unit 15, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cohen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 27 Hillside Place Unit 4, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $124,157 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hillside Place Unit 4, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      27 Hillside Place Unit 4, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Amodio, CCIM, MBA Amodio & Co.

    • 377 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $259,668 Not Listed For Sale

      377 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      377 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Richards Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    • 342 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $309,145 Not Listed For Sale

      342 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      342 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ramkalawan Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 312 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $1,046,678 Not Listed For Sale

      312 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 20 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      312 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 241 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $355,322 Not Listed For Sale

      241 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      241 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 109 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $331,722 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson KW Legacy Partners

    • 86 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $257,580 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      86 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 49 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $461,091 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      49 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $531,040 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kallfelz Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 22 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $283,246 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22 Henry St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosario William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Harvard St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $344,786 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Harvard St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Harvard St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Elias Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 149 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $444,146 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      149 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 101 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $294,672 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      101 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tarquino Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 35 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $285,087 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      35 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Stevens-Smith eXp Realty

    • 17 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $216,743 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      17 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xylia DiBianco Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 11 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $229,834 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      11 Greenwood St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benny Cabrera eXp Realty

    • 88 Green St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $386,897 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Green St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      88 Green St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Stanley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 239 Glen St Unit 4A, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $185,308 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Glen St Unit 4A, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      239 Glen St Unit 4A, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Amata Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 449 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $340,530 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      449 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 446 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $262,249 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      446 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 391 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $282,593 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      391 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Konrad Krukowski Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 361 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $312,891 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      361 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cajahuaringa Premier Properties of CT

    • 354 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $295,172 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      354 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baden Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 186 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $441,845 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      186 Glen St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shy Grahame Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home