9,054

Properties in ZIP Code 06053

Section Image
    • 1251 East St Unit D, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $157,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 East St Unit D, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1251 East St Unit D, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 1251 East St Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $175,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 East St Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1251 East St Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myles Residential Realty Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 1247 East St Unit E, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $170,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 East St Unit E, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1247 East St Unit E, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,225
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • 1247 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $168,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1247 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent joseph Paulose Golden Rule Realty

    • 1243 East St Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $175,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 East St Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1243 East St Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Parker Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 1243 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $173,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1243 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Patoka Agnes SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 1235 East St Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $168,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 East St Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1235 East St Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olha Vyshnovsky eXp Realty

    • 1235 East St Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $171,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 East St Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1235 East St Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 1235 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $168,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1235 East St Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent joseph Paulose Golden Rule Realty

    • 160 Brittany Farms Rd Unit G, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $275,436 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Brittany Farms Rd Unit G, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      160 Brittany Farms Rd Unit G, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hollerbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 160 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $290,789 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      160 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kervin Figaro Five Stars Realty

    • 147 Governor St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $345,498 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Governor St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      147 Governor St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marta Oko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 381 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $323,503 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      381 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Torchigina Torch Real Estate Group

    • 240 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Est $264,755 Not Listed For Sale

      240 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      240 High St, New Britain, CT 06051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty, Inc

    • 44 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $383,145 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      44 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micaela Smaglis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $291,750 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      36 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pavasaris Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

    • 30 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $323,143 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Yeaton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Woodhaven Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $305,016 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Woodhaven Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      62 Woodhaven Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,100
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Lizza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Wood Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $295,707 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Wood Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      71 Wood Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gorski Gorski Realty LLC

    • 60 Wood Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $287,659 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Wood Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      60 Wood Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 35 Wilna St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $293,814 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wilna St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      35 Wilna St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gaudio Realty 3 CT

    • 80 Westover Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $281,644 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Westover Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      80 Westover Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 664 W Main St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $491,953 Not Listed For Sale

      664 W Main St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      664 W Main St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Maldonado RE/MAX

    • 39 Wendy Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $388,867 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Wendy Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39 Wendy Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Grier William Raveis Real Estate

    • 63 Viola Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $343,537 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Viola Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      63 Viola Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Harris KW Legacy Partners

    • 5 Vincent Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $332,990 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vincent Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Vincent Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amaryllis Morales The Property Shop CT

    • 195 Village Square Dr Unit 29, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $228,189 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Village Square Dr Unit 29, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      195 Village Square Dr Unit 29, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Piotr Chrzanowski Piotrsellsct LLC

    • 165 Village Square Dr Unit 21, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $227,243 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Village Square Dr Unit 21, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      165 Village Square Dr Unit 21, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Carroll William Pitt

    • 155 Village Square Dr Unit 15, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $227,239 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Village Square Dr Unit 15, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      155 Village Square Dr Unit 15, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Parker Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 140 Village Green Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $343,603 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Village Green Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 Village Green Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard A. Ashman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 94 Varmor Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $376,340 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Varmor Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      94 Varmor Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Dennehy Dennehy & Company

    • 35 Varmor Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $340,562 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Varmor Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35 Varmor Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Donato Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 65 Underhill Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $297,199 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Underhill Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      65 Underhill Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 54 Underhill Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $343,103 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Underhill Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      54 Underhill Ln, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Tigner Radiant New Horizon Homes, LLC

    • 50 Tunxis St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $277,707 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Tunxis St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      50 Tunxis St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 26 Tunxis St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $416,144 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tunxis St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      26 Tunxis St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 84 SyMcO Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $414,471 Not Listed For Sale

      84 SyMcO Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      84 SyMcO Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 63 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $376,328 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      63 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Slawek Gubernat New Haus Group LLC

    • 57 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $426,448 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      57 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Buckwell Jean Buckwell Real Estate, LLC

    • 20 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $390,428 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      20 Sylvan Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,200
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Mickens KW Legacy Partners

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home