$371,231 Sold Sep 18, 2025
2584 Blossom Ln, New Castle, PA 16105
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,498 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 52% Above List Price
- $149/SF
- 58 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $372,217
Last Listing Agent Raelyn Marburger HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES