Est $569,007 Not Listed For Sale
65 Hunt Run Dr Unit FC VENICE, New Freedom, PA 17349
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,354 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 65% Above List Price
- $146/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $344,860
- Nov 20, 2015
Last Listing Agent George Doore Inactive Licensee