30,103

Recently Sold New Hampshire, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $20,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    224 Lot 20 Elijah Beede Rd, Sandwich, NH 03883

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kath Blake BHHS Verani Meredith

    224 Lot 20 Elijah Beede Rd, Sandwich, NH 03883
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    42 Captain Thomas Rd, Ogunquit, ME 03907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF

    Current Estimated Value $600,796

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Douris Abigail Douris Real EstateLLC

    42 Captain Thomas Rd, Ogunquit, ME 03907
  • /30

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3 Kenyon Rd, Salem, NH 03079

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,542

    Last Listing Agent Brian Collins View Real Estate Group

    3 Kenyon Rd, Salem, NH 03079
  • /58

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    682 Philbrick Hill Rd, Springfield, NH 03284

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,221

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ward EXIT Reward Realty

    682 Philbrick Hill Rd, Springfield, NH 03284
  • /33

    $217,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    100 Rockingham Rd Unit 9, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimpoint Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    100 Rockingham Rd Unit 9, Derry, NH 03038
  • /40

    $560,555

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    35 Nottingham Rd, Raymond, NH 03077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,101

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Roberts REAL Broker NH, LLC

    35 Nottingham Rd, Raymond, NH 03077
  • /23

    $66,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    137 S Pleasant St, North Troy, VT 05859

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,649

    Last Listing Agent Tina Leblond Big Bear Real Estate

    137 S Pleasant St, North Troy, VT 05859
  • /19

    $535,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1B Debbie Ln, Amherst, NH 03031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Silverstein KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    1B Debbie Ln, Amherst, NH 03031
  • /60

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    109 Temple Rd, Wilton, NH 03086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,479

    Last Listing Agent Bill Goddard Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    109 Temple Rd, Wilton, NH 03086
  • /44

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    27 Farmer Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,511

    Last Listing Agent Sherre Dubis Redfin Corporation

    27 Farmer Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /31

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    407 Ocean Blvd Unit B5, Hampton, NH 03842

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,035

    Last Listing Agent Alex Loiseau Harris Real Estate

    407 Ocean Blvd Unit B5, Hampton, NH 03842
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9 Dubonnet Ln Unit U41, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,641

    Last Listing Agent Barry Cogan RE/MAX Synergy

    9 Dubonnet Ln Unit U41, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /37

    $799,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    27 Doe Dr, Eliot, ME 03903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,415

    Last Listing Agent Terri Brunette Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    27 Doe Dr, Eliot, ME 03903
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    33 Corliss Hill Rd, Meredith, NH 03253

    • Land
    • 8.65 Acres
    • $44,509 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,106

    Last Listing Agent Scott Knowles RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    33 Corliss Hill Rd, Meredith, NH 03253
  • /34

    $731,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    107 2nd St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,615

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Heinze William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    107 2nd St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /52

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1328 Halls Lake Rd, Newbury, VT 05051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,099

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hawkins Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Littleton

    1328 Halls Lake Rd, Newbury, VT 05051
  • /21

    $749,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    190 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,247

    Last Listing Agent Mary Goodnow BHHS Verani Londonderry

    190 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /27

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    115 Blackwater Rd, Somersworth, NH 03878

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,853

    Last Listing Agent Carly Caron Oceans Edge Real Estate LLC

    115 Blackwater Rd, Somersworth, NH 03878
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    144 Lake St Unit 2, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,144

    Last Listing Agent Corina Cisneros EXP Realty

    144 Lake St Unit 2, Laconia, NH 03246
  • /45

    $347,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11 Elm St, Limerick, ME 04048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,681

    Last Listing Agent Steve Foglio Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

    11 Elm St, Limerick, ME 04048
  • /27

    $446,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    36 Highland Ave, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,480

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ball EXP Realty

    36 Highland Ave, Derry, NH 03038
  • /60

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    312 Shore Dr, Salem, NH 03079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,996

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    312 Shore Dr, Salem, NH 03079
  • /33

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2 Oakwood Ln Unit 6, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Marino WWW.FLATFEEMLS4FREE.COM

    2 Oakwood Ln Unit 6, Goffstown, NH 03045
  • /49

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    147 Roxbury St, Keene, NH 03431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,805

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Gaouette Greenwald Realty Group

    147 Roxbury St, Keene, NH 03431
  • /39

    $394,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    135 Beach Rd Unit B309, Salisbury, MA 01952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,407

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gustafson Today Real Estate, Inc.

    135 Beach Rd Unit B309, Salisbury, MA 01952
  • /43

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    131 Route 13, Brookline, NH 03033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,598

    Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    131 Route 13, Brookline, NH 03033
  • /29

    $49,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Lot 7 Fred Brooks Rd, Pittsburg, NH 03592

    • Land
    • 9.09 Acres
    • $5,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francine Rancourt RE/MAX Northern Edge Realty/Colebrook

    Lot 7 Fred Brooks Rd, Pittsburg, NH 03592
  • /10

    $182,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3 Trout Ln, Brownfield, ME 04010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Chandler Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    3 Trout Ln, Brownfield, ME 04010
  • /37

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    32 Loonwood Dr Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenton Drouin Century 21 Mountainside Realty

    32 Loonwood Dr Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    438 Maple St, Hopkinton, NH 03229

    • 5 Beds
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Morrow RE/MAX Synergy

    438 Maple St, Hopkinton, NH 03229
  • /8

    $699,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10 Smoke St, Rochester, NH 03868

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,335

    Last Listing Agent Nick Couturier New Space Real Estate, LLC

    10 Smoke St, Rochester, NH 03868
  • /27

    $609,455

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5 Coyote Way, Wells, ME 04090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Adrien Heart & Home Realty

    5 Coyote Way, Wells, ME 04090
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    36 Barker St, Town of Rockingham, VT 05101

    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,446

    Last Listing Agent Rob Weltz Barrett and Valley Associates Inc.

    36 Barker St, Town of Rockingham, VT 05101
  • /60

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    448 N Shore Rd, Derby, VT 05830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,296

    Last Listing Agent Constance Isabelle Century 21 Farm & Forest

    448 N Shore Rd, Derby, VT 05830
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5 Woodland Cir, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,897

    Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    5 Woodland Cir, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    90 Sullivan St, Claremont, NH 03743

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,494

    Last Listing Agent Susan Love Duston Leddy Real Estate

    90 Sullivan St, Claremont, NH 03743
  • /30

    $580,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    150 North Rd, Sandown, NH 03873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,724

    Last Listing Agent John Bourque Diamond Key Real Estate/ Haverhill

    150 North Rd, Sandown, NH 03873
  • /39

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    50 Linden St, Exeter, NH 03833

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,530

    Last Listing Agent Gal Peretz Realty One Group Reliant

    50 Linden St, Exeter, NH 03833
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    469 Shaker Jerry Rd, Moultonborough, NH 03254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,835

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Cole RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    469 Shaker Jerry Rd, Moultonborough, NH 03254
  • /46

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4 Fox St, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,225

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Turcotte BHHS Verani Nashua

    4 Fox St, Nashua, NH 03064

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home