30,189

Recently Sold New Hampshire, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $378,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12 Wolfe Den Dr, New Hampton, NH 03256

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,099

    Last Listing Agent Jim Spanos Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    12 Wolfe Den Dr, New Hampton, NH 03256
  • /38

    $261,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    118 Secretariat Way Unit 115, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,548

    Last Listing Agent Tina Feegel-Sloan BHG Masiello Durham

    118 Secretariat Way Unit 115, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /25

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9 Bourne Ave Unit A2, Wells, ME 04090

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,983

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lamothe Y-Gull & Associates

    9 Bourne Ave Unit A2, Wells, ME 04090
  • /47

    $63,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    430 Post Rd Unit 212, Wells, ME 04090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bosse EXP Realty

    430 Post Rd Unit 212, Wells, ME 04090
  • /43

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    44 Deerfield Rd, North Berwick, ME 03906

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,903

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Rollins Portside Real Estate Group

    44 Deerfield Rd, North Berwick, ME 03906
  • /15

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    88 Cricketbrook, Dover, NH 03820

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,093

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    88 Cricketbrook, Dover, NH 03820
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    43-1a Doles Ridge Rd, Limerick, ME 04048

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $56,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McDonnell Real Broker

    43-1a Doles Ridge Rd, Limerick, ME 04048
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    700 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,517

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Gerety Rice BHHS Verani Bedford

    700 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /13

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    423-56 Griffin Rd, Gilmanton, NH 03237

    • Land
    • 11.8 Acres
    • $8,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Walton Walton Realty, LLC

    423-56 Griffin Rd, Gilmanton, NH 03237
  • /60

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6 Bon Ave, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,062

    Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

    6 Bon Ave, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    63 Robinhood Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,734

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    63 Robinhood Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /30

    $384,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    61 River Rd, New Boston, NH 03070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,589

    Last Listing Agent Johnny DeVitto Cameron Real Estate Group

    61 River Rd, New Boston, NH 03070
  • /17

    $519,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2 Old County Rd Unit 13, Salisbury, MA 01952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder's Edge Realty Group Larkin & Larkin Real Estate

    2 Old County Rd Unit 13, Salisbury, MA 01952
  • /22

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    Lot 42 Fairway Dr, Newry, ME 04261

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $145,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Duplessis Mountain Real Estate Company

    Lot 42 Fairway Dr, Newry, ME 04261
  • /60

    $1,675,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7 Nathan Cutler Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,926

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Greer Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    7 Nathan Cutler Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    271 Cragiue Hill Rd, Springfield, VT 05156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Abare Barrett and Valley Associates Inc.

    271 Cragiue Hill Rd, Springfield, VT 05156
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 Waverly St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,079

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    7 Waverly St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19 Granite St, Peterborough, NH 03458

    • 7,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Murdough Duston Leddy Real Estate

    19 Granite St, Peterborough, NH 03458
  • /32

    $855,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    83 S Prospect St, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,667

    Last Listing Agent The Mavroules Team Good Deeds Realty Partners

    83 S Prospect St, Haverhill, MA 01835
  • /26

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    87 Church Hill Rd, Barre, VT 05654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Kuban Green Light Real Estate - Barre

    87 Church Hill Rd, Barre, VT 05654
  • /38

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    517 Primrose St, Haverhill, MA 01830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cleversey Hive Property Group

    517 Primrose St, Haverhill, MA 01830
  • /59

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    161 Fairview St, Barre, VT 05641

    • 12 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 6,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,415

    Last Listing Agent Lipkin Audette Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    161 Fairview St, Barre, VT 05641
  • /14

    $135,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    TBD Ridge Terrace Unit Lot 2, North Berwick, ME 03906

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    TBD Ridge Terrace Unit Lot 2, North Berwick, ME 03906
  • /33

    $168,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    40 Adams Park, Rye, NH 03870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Tremblay EXP Realty

    40 Adams Park, Rye, NH 03870
  • /52

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    73 Mammoth Rd Unit A&B, Pelham, NH 03076

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1715

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castles Boutwell Real Estate

    73 Mammoth Rd Unit A&B, Pelham, NH 03076
  • /56

    $474,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    165 Concord Stage Rd, Dunbarton, NH 03046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,753

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dubois Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    165 Concord Stage Rd, Dunbarton, NH 03046
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10 N Emperor Dr, Concord, NH 03303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lovlien Lovlien Realty Group LLC

    10 N Emperor Dr, Concord, NH 03303
  • /47

    $377,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U206, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,451

    Last Listing Agent Luis Roman EXP Realty

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U206, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /12

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    222-005 Woodwinds Dr, Thornton, NH 03285

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Milanovich

    222-005 Woodwinds Dr, Thornton, NH 03285
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    73 Bluestone Dr, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Melody Lau Quan EXP Realty

    73 Bluestone Dr, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /34

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    356 Simonds Rd, Dalton, NH 03598

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $15,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,667

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Canavan Rune Stone Realty

    356 Simonds Rd, Dalton, NH 03598
  • /13

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    Lot 1 Margaret Ln, Rangeley Plantation, ME 04970

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $61,151 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shea Morton & Furbish Agency

    Lot 1 Margaret Ln, Rangeley Plantation, ME 04970
  • /5

    $766,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    55 Pointe Place Unit 308, Dover, NH 03820

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gillis Streamline Communities - Dover, NH

    55 Pointe Place Unit 308, Dover, NH 03820
  • /41

    $455,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    133 Mapleton Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,058

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pung Realty One Group Next Level

    133 Mapleton Rd, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /60

    $2,350,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20 Keepers Ln, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,358,131

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    20 Keepers Ln, Laconia, NH 03246
  • /24

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17-19 Cypress St, Lawrence, MA 01841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J Zanni Buyers Only LLC

    17-19 Cypress St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  • /34

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    126 Merrimac St Unit 47, Newburyport, MA 01950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,935

    Last Listing Agent Gail Luchini Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    126 Merrimac St Unit 47, Newburyport, MA 01950
  • /19

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    74 Washington St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Daigle Joe Daigle Realty, LLC

    74 Washington St, Concord, NH 03301
  • /13

    $1,153,710

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15 Shipping Ln, Eliot, ME 03903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,333

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Parmley Parmley Properties

    15 Shipping Ln, Eliot, ME 03903
  • /60

    $2,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9 Floral St, Windham, NH 03087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,190,017

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Desrosiers Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    9 Floral St, Windham, NH 03087

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home