20,921

Recently Sold New Hampshire Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13 Mulvanity St, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,594

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ajemian Granite Coast Realty

    13 Mulvanity St, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3 Fairfax Ave Unit 363, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,581

    Last Listing Agent Al Lindquist Beaulieu-Lindquist Real Estate

    3 Fairfax Ave Unit 363, Derry, NH 03038
  • /50

    $345,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10 Mill St, Wilton, NH 03086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,318

    Last Listing Agent Deb Sutton Ramalho BHHS Verani Londonderry

    10 Mill St, Wilton, NH 03086
  • /20

    $495,720 Sold May 22, 2025

    48 Abbey Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,303

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    48 Abbey Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833
  • /55

    $1,400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    74 Scenic View Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Avery Lacasse & Avery Real Estate Brokerage

    74 Scenic View Rd, Ashland, NH 03217
  • /40

    $610,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    77 Colonial Dr, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,086

    Last Listing Agent Penny Wood H&K REALTY

    77 Colonial Dr, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /28

    $388,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 208, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,528

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Papineau Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 208, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /46

    $675,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    462 Coolidge Woods Rd, New Hampton, NH 03256

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Shinn Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    462 Coolidge Woods Rd, New Hampton, NH 03256
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    47 Birch St, Keene, NH 03431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,386

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Exel BHG Masiello Keene

    47 Birch St, Keene, NH 03431
  • /21

    $585,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2 Chesterfield Ln Unit 11B, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    2 Chesterfield Ln Unit 11B, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /4

    $650,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Rolling Rock Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $30,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Smith Harbor Light Realty

    0 Rolling Rock Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782
  • /60

    $600,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    59 Main St, Center Sandwich, NH 03227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1834

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,316

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Ann Schmidt KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    59 Main St, Center Sandwich, NH 03227
  • /54

    $250,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    23 Treetop Unit 34, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,521

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Brown RE/MAX Realty One

    23 Treetop Unit 34, Laconia, NH 03246
  • /35

    $572,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    294 Mason Rd, Milford, NH 03055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,646

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koulalis Redfin Corporation

    294 Mason Rd, Milford, NH 03055
  • /44

    $390,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    227 Meadow St, Sanbornville, NH 03872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,045

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Alex Alex & Associates Realty

    227 Meadow St, Sanbornville, NH 03872
  • /30

    $140,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    82 Howard St, Winchester, NH 03470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,370

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Cote Realty One Group Next Level

    82 Howard St, Winchester, NH 03470
  • /17

    $615,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    42 Sheffield Way Unit 6A, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

42 Sheffield Way Unit 6A, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /24

    $418,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6 Hartshorn Ln, Warner, NH 03278

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,607

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brown Brown Family Realty

    6 Hartshorn Ln, Warner, NH 03278
  • /4

    $118,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    00 Berry Rd Unit 17-8-1, New Durham, NH 03855

    • Land
    • 23.95 Acres
    • $4,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hertel Northern Exposure Real Estate, Inc.

    00 Berry Rd Unit 17-8-1, New Durham, NH 03855
  • /22

    $749,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22 Sanborn Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,505

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Lally BHG Masiello Hampton

    22 Sanborn Rd, Hampton, NH 03842
  • /30

    $280,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1 Louisburg Square Unit 4, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,128

    Last Listing Agent Matt Milonopoulos RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    1 Louisburg Square Unit 4, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /52

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    88 Wibird St, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,428

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hudson Red Post Realty

    88 Wibird St, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /30

    $118,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    34 Old Mill Rd, West Ossipee, NH 03890

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $36,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Costantino Costantino Real Estate LLC

    34 Old Mill Rd, West Ossipee, NH 03890
  • /47

    $645,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    71 Easterly Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenton Drouin Century 21 Mountainside Realty

    71 Easterly Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, NH 03251
  • /36

    $1,538,885 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4 Mcdermott Rd, Hampton, NH 03842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    4 Mcdermott Rd, Hampton, NH 03842
  • /49

    $267,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    17 Logan St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,605

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Holt Your Next Move Realty LLC

    17 Logan St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /29

    $639,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21 Copps Dr, Rochester, NH 03809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Parham Green & Company

    21 Copps Dr, Rochester, NH 03809
  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15 Seaverns Bridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,407

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Matton Aluxety

    15 Seaverns Bridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /41

    $765,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    42 Carter Notch Rd, Jackson, NH 03846

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,359

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sullivan Head Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    42 Carter Notch Rd, Jackson, NH 03846
  • /28

    $214,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5 Bell St, Gorham, NH 03581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,174

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX Northern Edge Realty LLC

    5 Bell St, Gorham, NH 03581
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    197 Melrose St, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,255

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Niemaszyk Realty One Group Reliant

    197 Melrose St, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /49

    $700,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    99 Mountain View Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,873

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jutras NOBO Real Estate

    99 Mountain View Rd, Deerfield, NH 03037
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    39 Richard St, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,835

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Selinga Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    39 Richard St, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    45 Henderson Rd, Nelson, NH 03457

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hall BHG Masiello Keene

    45 Henderson Rd, Nelson, NH 03457
  • /44

    $450,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    187 Webster Mills Rd, Chichester, NH 03258

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1756

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,703

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dufresne BHHS Verani Concord

    187 Webster Mills Rd, Chichester, NH 03258
  • /53

    $700,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    55 Trenton St, Manchester, NH 03104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,066

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

    55 Trenton St, Manchester, NH 03104
  • /27

    $349,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15 Culver St Unit 23, Plaistow, NH 03865

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,938

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McDonald BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    15 Culver St Unit 23, Plaistow, NH 03865
  • /60

    $660,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    85 Lakeview Ave, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,422

85 Lakeview Ave, Bristol, NH 03222
  • /35

    $490,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    221 Platts Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,865

    Last Listing Agent Michele West REMAX Prime

    221 Platts Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /11

    $16,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6 Milwaukee Ct, Fitzwilliam, NH 03447

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Marcello BHG Masiello Keene

    6 Milwaukee Ct, Fitzwilliam, NH 03447

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home