20,921

Recently Sold New Hampshire Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $180,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4 Ivy Ln, Farmington, NH 03835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Trefethen BHG Masiello Dover

    4 Ivy Ln, Farmington, NH 03835
  • /42

    $437,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    100 Old Granite Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,033

    Last Listing Agent Melissa LaRoche Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Conway

    100 Old Granite Rd, Ossipee, NH 03864
  • /41

    $513,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    53 Center St, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,027

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gray Gray Property Group, LLC

    53 Center St, Goffstown, NH 03045
  • /60

    $970,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    85 Foley Rd, Chesterfield, NH 03443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,548

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Proctor BHG Masiello Keene

    85 Foley Rd, Chesterfield, NH 03443
  • /53

    $565,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4 Bohanon Bridge Rd, Brookline, NH 03033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louise Knight EXP Realty

    4 Bohanon Bridge Rd, Brookline, NH 03033
  • /2

    $1,260,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    39 Violet Way, Sanbornville, NH 03872

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,423/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,717

    Last Listing Agent Christine Buchanan-Johnson Realty Leaders

    39 Violet Way, Sanbornville, NH 03872
  • /48

    $360,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    55 S Hall St, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,775

    Last Listing Agent Kara Carrier

    55 S Hall St, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /42

    $485,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4 Cross Rd, Brookline, NH 03033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,677

    Last Listing Agent Louise Knight eXp Realty

    4 Cross Rd, Brookline, NH 03033
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    95 E Broadway Unit 4, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,089

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hagen BHHS Verani Nashua

    95 E Broadway Unit 4, Derry, NH 03038
  • /34

    $45,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    47 Nash Stream Rd, Stark, NH 03582

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Cross Point to Point Realty LLC

    47 Nash Stream Rd, Stark, NH 03582
  • /36

    $510,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    348 Ridge Rd, Northwood, NH 03261

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,987

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lavigne RE/MAX Shoreline

    348 Ridge Rd, Northwood, NH 03261
  • /19

    $339,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    36 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,313

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kane Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    36 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /31

    $487,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    153 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03103

    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,543

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Keddie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    153 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03103
  • /32

    $435,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15 Kelwyn Dr, Somersworth, NH 03878

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    15 Kelwyn Dr, Somersworth, NH 03878
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    55 Shady Hill Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $98,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Cormier Century 21 NE Group

    55 Shady Hill Dr, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /18

    $330,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,051

    Last Listing Agent Haley Thomeczek Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    2 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /53

    $732,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    356 Pinewood Shores, Wakefield, NH 03830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,135

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Contreras Hometown Property Group

    356 Pinewood Shores, Wakefield, NH 03830
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8 Sky View Terrace, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,370

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Whitten Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    8 Sky View Terrace, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    408 River Grant Dr, Hopkinton, NH 03229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,185

    Last Listing Agent Korin Suarez BHHS Verani Belmont

    408 River Grant Dr, Hopkinton, NH 03229
  • /30

    $451,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    248 Cooper Hill Rd, Nottingham, NH 03290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,216

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wilkins Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    248 Cooper Hill Rd, Nottingham, NH 03290
  • /45

    $410,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4 Tanager Cir Unit 1, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    4 Tanager Cir Unit 1, Concord, NH 03301
  • /21

    $89,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    141 Lancaster Rd Unit TRLR 20, Gorham, NH 03581

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stewart RE/MAX Northern Edge Realty LLC

    141 Lancaster Rd Unit TRLR 20, Gorham, NH 03581
  • /28

    $480,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    36 Nestledown Dr Unit C, Laconia, NH 03246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,229

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mailloux KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    36 Nestledown Dr Unit C, Laconia, NH 03246
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22 Briston Ct, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,190

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wheldon Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    22 Briston Ct, Bedford, NH 03110
  • /53

    $2,600,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    9 Conant Rd, Hanover, NH 03755

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,598,580

    Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    9 Conant Rd, Hanover, NH 03755
  • /60

    $690,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    507 Ashley Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,355

    Last Listing Agent Michele West REMAX Prime

    507 Ashley Dr, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /51

    $775,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12 Oriole Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,682

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lemay BHHS Verani Salem

    12 Oriole Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /43

    $500,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    30 Lincoln Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,723

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hagen BHHS Verani Nashua

    30 Lincoln Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /57

    $680,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    49 Old Mill Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,407

    Last Listing Agent Beth Decato-Beaulieu Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    49 Old Mill Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /19

    $125,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7 Pleasant Pond Rd Unit 2, Warner, NH 03278

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX Synergy

    7 Pleasant Pond Rd Unit 2, Warner, NH 03278
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19 E Ridge Dr, Peterborough, NH 03458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Halliday EXP Realty

    19 E Ridge Dr, Peterborough, NH 03458
  • /52

    $720,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    18 Rocky Hill Rd, Nottingham, NH 03290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,548

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Salvi Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    18 Rocky Hill Rd, Nottingham, NH 03290
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6 Woodland Pines Rd, Bartlett, NH 03812

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,024

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Monroe Pinkham Real Estate

    6 Woodland Pines Rd, Bartlett, NH 03812
  • /59

    $554,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    93 Perley Rd, Francestown, NH 03043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,569

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kojak RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    93 Perley Rd, Francestown, NH 03043
  • /36

    $256,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    45C Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,124

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Aversa April Dunn & Associates LLC

    45C Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    76 Gould Hill Rd, Greenfield, NH 03047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,497

    Last Listing Agent Roger Doyon BHG Masiello Keene

    76 Gould Hill Rd, Greenfield, NH 03047
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    89 New Castle Ave, Portsmouth, NH 03801

    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Clark

    89 New Castle Ave, Portsmouth, NH 03801
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    20 Webster Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,439

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Howe BHHS Verani Salem

    20 Webster Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    115 Liberty Ln, Keene, NH 03431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,131

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Malloy Keller Williams Realty Metro-Keene

    115 Liberty Ln, Keene, NH 03431
  • /57

    $425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3233 Stinson Lake Rd, Rumney, NH 03266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,051

    Last Listing Agent Eric Turchon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    3233 Stinson Lake Rd, Rumney, NH 03266

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home