6,488

Homes in ZIP Code 13413

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $311,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      179 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Virkler Listing by Virkler Real Estate

  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5 Park St, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,672

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    5 Park St, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $392,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      77 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Dontino Listing by Pauline Dontino & Associates

  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9 Sanger Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,957

    Last Listing Agent Elma Muric Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    9 Sanger Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $472,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      79 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    303 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,266

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    303 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $463,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Inserra Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    83 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,518

    Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    83 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $289,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      51 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4 Overbrook Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,117

    Last Listing Agent Maria McNiel Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    4 Overbrook Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $405,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      56 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Nicotera Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    74 Hartford Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,265

    Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    74 Hartford Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $401,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      215 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dutcher Bradley and Bradley Real Estate

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    62 Merritt Place, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,731

    Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    62 Merritt Place, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $318,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      205 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    13 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $661,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    113 Genesee St, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,207

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    113 Genesee St, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $622,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    B10 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,522

B10 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $501,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /2

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3 Wedgewood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,121

3 Wedgewood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $290,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Higby Rd, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      245 Higby Rd, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /2

    $329,700

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    97 Oxford Rd Unit 99, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,051

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Grace Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    97 Oxford Rd Unit 99, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $373,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lower Woods Rd N, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Lower Woods Rd N, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $169,950

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9 Lawrence Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,702

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    9 Lawrence Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $523,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Jordan Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Jordan Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,135

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    12 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $260,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sherwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Sherwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Destefanis Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $729,245

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2727 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Perry Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2727 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $554,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Compton Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1 Compton Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Alberico Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3 Westwood Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,710

    Last Listing Agent Mark Canter Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    3 Westwood Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $589,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heatherwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Heatherwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Rinaldo Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    24 1/2 Hillside Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,170

    Last Listing Agent M. Deanna Hameline Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    24 1/2 Hillside Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $520,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tennyson Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Tennyson Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

• /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    178 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,965

178 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $689,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tennyson Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Tennyson Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /2

    $787,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19 Narla Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    19 Narla Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $613,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tennyson Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Tennyson Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

• /2

      Est $351,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      146 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home