Est $403,519 Not Listed For Sale
888 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,937 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Above List Price
- $163/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $315,000
- Jun 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Teresa Grant (Broker)