12,863

Properties in ZIP Code 06511

Section Image
    • 72 Lilac St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $318,645 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lilac St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Lilac St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Egner Sky Realty Group

    • 34 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $435,312 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,750
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Fountain Vanguard Private Client Grp

    • 80 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $369,753 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbaro Huntsman,Meade & Partners Comp

    • 106 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $338,304 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DeLorenzo Alpha Capital Realty, LLC

    • 120 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $280,571 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      120 Ivy St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Squeglia LPT Realty - IConn Team

    • 165 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $317,612 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      165 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Diloreto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 134 Hazel St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $284,159 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hazel St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      134 Hazel St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• 208 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $486,754 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      208 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALAN Oberlander Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 133 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $352,211 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      133 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hilton Coldwell Banker

    • 137 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $389,897 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      137 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 141 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $374,905 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      141 Division St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Vining KW Legacy Partners

    • 105 Newhall St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $396,599 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Newhall St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 Newhall St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Warner-Lambert Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 106 Thompson St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $334,000 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Thompson St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 Thompson St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,158
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 33 Shelton Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $426,110 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Shelton Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Shelton Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 91 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $364,000 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 49 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $272,781 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      49 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 206 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $294,894 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      206 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lynne Lariccia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $504,780 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lockhart William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $266,416 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette McNeil McNeil Realty LLC

    • 32 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $259,746 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      32 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Federico Martinez Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 40 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $398,735 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      40 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALAN Oberlander Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 84 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $381,282 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Huffman Farnam Realty Group

    • 263 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $339,667 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      263 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Eaddy Eaddy Associates

    • 55 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $395,879 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      55 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cavaliere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $349,696 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Admiral St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 64 Bristol St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $394,254 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Bristol St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      64 Bristol St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akenmisire Musa The Agency

    • 28 Frances Hunter Dr, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $396,653 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Frances Hunter Dr, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Frances Hunter Dr, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Allam Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 96 Mansfield St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $876,463 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Mansfield St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      96 Mansfield St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 56 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $752,997 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      56 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Nishball Ivy Realty LLC

    • 37 Woodland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $621,000 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Woodland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Nathanson-Zaengel Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 39 Tilton St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $783,045 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tilton St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Tilton St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Huffman Farnam Realty Group

    • 198 Mansfield St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $496,541 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Mansfield St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      198 Mansfield St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Frew Betsy Grauer Realty, Inc

    • 258 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $498,999 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      258 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stevenson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 262 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $470,001 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      262 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 266 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $268,169 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      266 Highland St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Zoef Vanguard Private Client Grp

    • 166 Sheffield Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $369,838 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Sheffield Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      166 Sheffield Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 186 Sheffield Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Sheffield Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      186 Sheffield Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Eaddy Eaddy Associates

    • 589 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $589,333 Not Listed For Sale

      589 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 13 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      589 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yasmina Delacruz-Bailey BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 585 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $512,667 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      585 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 46 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $601,643 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Starr St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Priviti Lamacchia Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home