3,191

Homes in ZIP Code 06519

Section Image
    • 33 5th St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $334,435 Not Listed For Sale

      33 5th St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 5th St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judaen Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Harbour Close Unit 41, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $381,629 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Harbour Close Unit 41, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Harbour Close Unit 41, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Heinig & Kim O'Donnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 109 Harbour Close Unit 109, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $414,293 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Harbour Close Unit 109, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Harbour Close Unit 109, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivkin Planet Realty, LLC

    • 83 Harbour Close Unit 83, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $318,734 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Harbour Close Unit 83, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      83 Harbour Close Unit 83, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• 29 Liberty St Unit C, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Liberty St Unit C, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      29 Liberty St Unit C, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Liberman Weichert Corporate

    • 91 Harbour Close Unit 91, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $357,632 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Harbour Close Unit 91, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      91 Harbour Close Unit 91, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

• 30 Harbour Close Unit 30 South, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $487,376 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harbour Close Unit 30 South, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Harbour Close Unit 30 South, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Sep 28, 2021

• 11 Harbour Close Unit 11, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $353,874 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harbour Close Unit 11, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Harbour Close Unit 11, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• 125 Harbour Close Unit 125, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $439,726 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Harbour Close Unit 125, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      125 Harbour Close Unit 125, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Fuller LPT Realty

    • 14 Harbour Close Unit 14, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $450,438 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harbour Close Unit 14, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Harbour Close Unit 14, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darielis Letskus William Raveis Real Estate

    • 364 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $259,626 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      364 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 21 Liberty St Unit D, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Liberty St Unit D, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21 Liberty St Unit D, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Jordan eXp Realty

    • 512 Columbus Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Columbus Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 Columbus Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,668
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bassett Coldwell Banker

    • 302 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 18 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      302 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katsiaryna Usovich P2P Realty Group LLC

    • 30 Greenwood 32 34 St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Greenwood 32 34 St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Greenwood 32 34 St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Seigel & Lauren Seigel-Gross RE/MAX

    • 149 Rosette St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $236,241 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Rosette St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 Rosette St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasone Sunset Creek Realty, LLC

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 303, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $457,395 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 303, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 303, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $459,738 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,600
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 301, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 301, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 301, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,557
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 304, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $462,779 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 304, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 304, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,928
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 201, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $458,964 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 201, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 201, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,700
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 202, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $451,831 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 202, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 202, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,295
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 102, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $454,813 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 102, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 102, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,650
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 103, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $456,961 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 103, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Harbour Close Unit 103, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,280
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 403, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $446,522 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 403, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      301 Harbour Close Unit 403, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 401, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $444,344 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 401, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      301 Harbour Close Unit 401, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Martone Lamacchia Realty

    • 301 Harbour Close Unit 402, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $448,941 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Close Unit 402, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      301 Harbour Close Unit 402, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Martone Lamacchia Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Howard Ave Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 Howard Ave Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Stone Stevens Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Howard Ave Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 Howard Ave Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cuzzocreo Pearce Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $373,084 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Howard Ave Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 Howard Ave Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sea St Unit b, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      40 Sea St Unit b, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weir RE/MAX

    • 183 Kimberly Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $219,274 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Kimberly Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      183 Kimberly Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 996% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JIM HUDGENS William Raveis Real Estate

    • 31 Liberty St Unit 31B, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Liberty St Unit 31B, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Liberty St Unit 31B, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Myles Residential Realty Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 886 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $281,870 Not Listed For Sale

      886 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      886 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Baldelli Pearce Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hallock Ave Unit 3R, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      24 Hallock Ave Unit 3R, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Nishball Ivy Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lines St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 Lines St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Thigpen BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 275 Greenwich Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Greenwich Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      275 Greenwich Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 399 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $439,480 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      399 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Serpe Citi Atlas Real Estate Co LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Putnam St Unit 2L, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      284 Putnam St Unit 2L, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kuziel Pearce Real Estate

    • 19 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1970
      19 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 27, 2015