Est $227,024 Not Listed For Sale
112 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,020 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 68% Above List Price
- $132/SF
- 70 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $134,900
- Sep 28, 2020
Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX
Est $227,024 Not Listed For Sale
112 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX
Est $326,229 Not Listed For Sale
169 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez Houlihan Lawrence WD
Est $237,571 Not Listed For Sale
113 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Sunbelt Sales & Development Corp.
Est $222,215 Not Listed For Sale
103 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gayle DeCola Coldwell Banker
Est $213,458 Not Listed For Sale
154 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Latasha Eaddy Eaddy Associates
Est $297,832 Not Listed For Sale
20 Clover Place, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $357,573 Not Listed For Sale
82 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Haynes Pulse Realty LLC
Est $264,162 Not Listed For Sale
163 Morris St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $252,079 Not Listed For Sale
159 West St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez Houlihan Lawrence WD
Est $277,992 Not Listed For Sale
32 Redfield St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners
Est $360,669 Not Listed For Sale
53 Thorn St, New Haven, CT 06519