Est $367,580 Not Listed For Sale
92 Arch St, New Haven, CT 06519
- 3 Beds
- 2,039 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 111% Above List Price
- $85/SF
- 42 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $174,000
- Aug 21, 2019
Last Listing Agent Cherice McNeil eXp Realty
Est $367,580 Not Listed For Sale
92 Arch St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cherice McNeil eXp Realty
Est $444,000 Not Listed For Sale
58 White St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John W. Persse III Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $333,592 Not Listed For Sale
70 White St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tricia Lord Executive Real Estate
Est $409,504 Not Listed For Sale
38 Asylum St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Arnold Johnson Venture Real Estate, Inc.
Est $392,713 Not Listed For Sale
15 Kossuth St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Iesha Aleman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $376,448 Not Listed For Sale
9 Kossuth St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty
Est $560,245 Not Listed For Sale
44 Kossuth St, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alexandra Munoz-Smith Las Americas Real Estate
Est $340,147 Not Listed For Sale
270 Davenport Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Macchio James B Macchio Broker
Est $341,142 Not Listed For Sale
276 Davenport Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $239,176 Not Listed For Sale
280 Davenport Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Macchio James B Macchio Broker