Est $242,443 Not Listed For Sale
123 Spring St, New Haven, CT 06519
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 48% Above List Price
- $105/SF
- 94 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $163,900
- Jan 28, 2021
Last Listing Agent John Armellino William Raveis Real Estate