49

New Construction Homes for Sale in 39111, MS

Section Image
  • /10

    $37,500 Lot/Land

    0 4th Ave SW, Magee, MS 39111

    • 1.7 Acres
    • $22,059 per Acre

    Opportunity awaits on this 1.7 +/- acre corner lot located in the heart of Magee. Convient to shopping and restraurants, this property offers the ideal option for you to build a dream home.

    Jay Walker Jr E Speed Realty

    0 4th Ave SW, Magee, MS 39111
  • /9

    $150,000 Lot/Land

    0000 Bryant Ln, Magee, MS 39111

    • 23 Acres
    • $6,522 per Acre

    HUNTER'S PARADISE! Heavily woods 23 acres with both pines and hardwood throughout in the Mize, MS, school district. Property is fenced and gated and has road frontage access with well-maintained gravel road. This property may be sold alone or included with up to an additional 39.85 acres.

    Joshua Bowen Luxury Southern Realty

    0000 Bryant Ln, Magee, MS 39111
  • /2

    $125,000 Lot/Land

    00 Hwy 49 N @13th St Se and 149 N, Magee, MS 39111

    • 2.26 Acres
    • $55,310 per Acre

    This land borders Hwy 149, 13th st se and Hwy 49 N

    Mike Taylor Richard Green Properties, LLC Dba Hojopro

    00 Hwy 49 N @13th St Se and 149 N, Magee, MS 39111
  • /2

    $2,659,338 Lot/Land

    0 Simpson Highway 49 Unit 1327137, Magee, MS 39111

    • 11.1 Acres
    • $239,580 per Acre

    Commercial property only 400' off of Simpson Hwy 49 and just south of Love's Travel Stop. 11.1 acres total. Land is divisible at a sq. ft. price of $5.50

    Chris Curlee Main Street Realty LLC

    0 Simpson Highway 49 Unit 1327137, Magee, MS 39111
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Lot/Land

    1800 Simpson Highway 49, Magee, MS 39111

    • 15.5 Acres
    • $96,774 per Acre

    15.5 acres of prime commercial C3 property with over 1100 foot of frontage on Hwy 49 North bound and 800 foot of frontage on Good Water Rd. Located in Magee's newest development area next to Love's, Tractor Supply and a new medical clinic.

    Chris Curlee Main Street Realty LLC

    1800 Simpson Highway 49, Magee, MS 39111
  • /8

    $299,999 Lot/Land

    00 Anse Reed Rd, Magee, MS 39111

    • 46.2 Acres
    • $6,493 per Acre

    Discover 46.20 acres of beautiful country living just off Airport Road. This property offers open space, mature trees, and a picturesque pond--an ideal setting for building, investing, or recreational use. This parcel is part of a total 87.35 -acres offering, which includes two additional parcels. Land can be purchased individually or combined, providing exceptional versatility and opportunity in

    Amanda Allen Expect Realty

    00 Anse Reed Rd, Magee, MS 39111
  • /20

    $150,000 Lot/Land

    0001 Bryant Ln, Magee, MS 39111

    • 20 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    PRIME HUNTING! If you're looking for prime hunting land in Smith County, look no further! This heavily wooded 20 acres is covered in lush undergrowth with both pines and hardwood. Located in the Mize, MS, school district, this property boasts a large building that could easily be converted into a hunting camp. Property has road frontage and complete road access and trails throughout.

    Joshua Bowen Luxury Southern Realty

    0001 Bryant Ln, Magee, MS 39111
  • /2

    $147,000 Lot/Land

    00 8th Ave, Magee, MS 39111

    • 4.94 Acres
    • $29,757 per Acre

    Commercial property located only one block from Hwy 49, 4.9 acres, perfect location for an office complex or clinic. This property is devisable at $30,000 per acre

    Chris Curlee Main Street Realty LLC

    00 8th Ave, Magee, MS 39111
  • /2

    $280,000 Lot/Land

    00 Hwy 49, Magee, MS 39111

    • 3.3 Acres
    • $84,848 per Acre

    Great business potential with approx. 21000 traffic per day

    Mike Taylor Richard Green Properties, LLC Dba Hojopro

    00 Hwy 49, Magee, MS 39111

Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home