103,632

Recently Sold New Jersey Homes

Section Image
  • 608 Maze Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    608 Maze Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,613

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty

    608 Maze Rd, Rivervale, NJ 07675
  • 282 W Runyon St, Newark, NJ 07108

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    282 W Runyon St, Newark, NJ 07108

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joaquim Ferreira CORNERSTONE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    282 W Runyon St, Newark, NJ 07108
  • 370 Victoria Dr Unit B2, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    370 Victoria Dr Unit B2, Bridgewater, NJ 08807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,707

    Last Listing Agent Marie Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    370 Victoria Dr Unit B2, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3603 Fenwick Ln Unit 3603, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gormley Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    3603 Fenwick Ln Unit 3603, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • 371 Fairview Ave, Cedar Grove, NJ 07009

    $683,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    371 Fairview Ave, Cedar Grove, NJ 07009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARIA RAMPINELLI PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    371 Fairview Ave, Cedar Grove, NJ 07009
  • 108 Winding Hill Rd, Hopatcong, NJ 07843

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    108 Winding Hill Rd, Hopatcong, NJ 07843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,915

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pruiksma EXP REALTY, LLC

    108 Winding Hill Rd, Hopatcong, NJ 07843
  • 6 Orchard Rd, Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6 Orchard Rd, Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES BACZEWSKI WERNER REALTY

    6 Orchard Rd, Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849
  • /36

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1100 N Bay Ave, Beach Haven, NJ 08008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $728/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Colmer The Van Dyk Group - Long Beach Island

    1100 N Bay Ave, Beach Haven, NJ 08008
  • 482 Standish Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    482 Standish Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,874

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wein Wein Agency Real Estate

    482 Standish Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    501 Main St Unit 36, Avon By the Sea, NJ 07717

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $721/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,345

    Last Listing Agent Lori Saybolt Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    501 Main St Unit 36, Avon By the Sea, NJ 07717
  • /32

    $329,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    244 Hermosa Dr, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    244 Hermosa Dr, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    244 Manor Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,516

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Patrone David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    244 Manor Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • 22 N Whittier St Unit B, Carteret, NJ 07008

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22 N Whittier St Unit B, Carteret, NJ 07008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,263

    Last Listing Agent Malkit Singh MJ HOMES REALTY, LLC.

    22 N Whittier St Unit B, Carteret, NJ 07008
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    67 Triangle Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,939

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Ray HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    67 Triangle Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • 2 Berrywood Ln, High Bridge, NJ 08829

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2 Berrywood Ln, High Bridge, NJ 08829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,836

    Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    2 Berrywood Ln, High Bridge, NJ 08829
  • /31

    $382,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    178 Kettlebrook Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,942

    Last Listing Agent Jess Ekenezar Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    178 Kettlebrook Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • /23

    $355,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    59 Trent Dr, Toms River, NJ 08757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,157

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pappone RE/MAX Revolution

    59 Trent Dr, Toms River, NJ 08757
  • 307 Hancock Ct, Edgewater, NJ 07020

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    307 Hancock Ct, Edgewater, NJ 07020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,770

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Chen The Chen Agency

    307 Hancock Ct, Edgewater, NJ 07020
  • 380 Broad Ave Unit 2G, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    380 Broad Ave Unit 2G, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,304

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Ooka Furumoto Realty Inc.

    380 Broad Ave Unit 2G, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • /42

    $587,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    501 Cumberland Blvd, Toms River, NJ 08757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,172

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lange RE/MAX Gateway

    501 Cumberland Blvd, Toms River, NJ 08757
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    205 E Plaza Place, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,279

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scibal BHHS FOX and ROACH-Haddonfield

    205 E Plaza Place, Pleasantville, NJ 08232
  • /13

    $808,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    215 2nd Ave Unit 103, Asbury Park, NJ 07712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lobiondo Compass New Jersey LLC

    215 2nd Ave Unit 103, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
  • /41

    $799,999

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14 Holly Acres Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,480

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Demarco C21/ Action Plus Realty

    14 Holly Acres Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /4

    $99,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2894 Tuckahoe Rd, Camden, NJ 08104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,516

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bridgers Vylla Home

    2894 Tuckahoe Rd, Camden, NJ 08104
  • 11 Southgate Dr, Annandale, NJ 08801

    $899,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11 Southgate Dr, Annandale, NJ 08801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,703

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ort COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11 Southgate Dr, Annandale, NJ 08801
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    117 6th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,566

    Last Listing Agent Schalor Blackshear KW Empower

    117 6th Ave, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059
  • 13 George St, Denville, NJ 07834

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13 George St, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,745

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    13 George St, Denville, NJ 07834
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    329 Euclid Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,812

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hunter Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    329 Euclid Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /2

    $519,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    19 Rosemary Way, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,518

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gareau Weichert Realtors-Medford

    19 Rosemary Way, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054
  • /27

    $834,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    141 Plumstead Dr, Freehold, NJ 07728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,663

    Last Listing Agent Josette McClaren Weichert Realtors-Forked River

    141 Plumstead Dr, Freehold, NJ 07728
  • /17

    $449,999

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30 Wildwood Ave, Villas, NJ 08251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,736

    Last Listing Agent Dagmer Chew Homestead Real Estate Co Inc.

    30 Wildwood Ave, Villas, NJ 08251
  • /33

    $167,250

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    632 1st Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,681

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    632 1st Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /30

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    214 Atlantis Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,716

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Krug Keller Williams Shore Properties

    214 Atlantis Ave, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    107 N Unit 2, Ventnor, NJ 08406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Mitchell BHHS FOX and ROACH-Margate

    107 N Unit 2, Ventnor, NJ 08406
  • 251 Nuthatch Ct Unit 251, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    $319,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    251 Nuthatch Ct Unit 251, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,980

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Yoson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    251 Nuthatch Ct Unit 251, Three Bridges, NJ 08887
  • 13 Melbourne Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

    $601,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13 Melbourne Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,355

    Last Listing Agent Magdy Rizk PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCL

    13 Melbourne Ct, Woodbridge, NJ 07095
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    18 Warwick Rd, Villas, NJ 08251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,365

    Last Listing Agent Thomas DeAngelo deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Lower Township

    18 Warwick Rd, Villas, NJ 08251
  • 1672 Edmund Terrace, Union, NJ 07083

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1672 Edmund Terrace, Union, NJ 07083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,679

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martinetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1672 Edmund Terrace, Union, NJ 07083
  • /29

    $421,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5 Cypress Dr, Mount Holly, NJ 08060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,082

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hambsch Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Manalapan

    5 Cypress Dr, Mount Holly, NJ 08060

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home