4

Recently Sold Homes in 13415

Section Image
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Backus Rd Unit R1615327, New Lisbon, NY 13415

    • Land
    • 7.49 Acres
    • $3,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Monzeglio Listing by Benson Agency Real Estate LLC

    0 Backus Rd Unit R1615327, New Lisbon, NY 13415
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3657 State Highway 51, New Lisbon, NY 13415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,857

    Last Listing Agent John Cammarata Listing by Howard Hanna

    3657 State Highway 51, New Lisbon, NY 13415
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    705 Lena Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13415

    • Land
    • 7.01 Acres
    • $3,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Wolcott Find Advisors

    705 Lena Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13415
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3661 State Highway 51, New Lisbon, NY 13415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,294

    Last Listing Agent John Cammarata Listing by Howard Hanna

    3661 State Highway 51, New Lisbon, NY 13415
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home