$840,000
- Land
- 29.69 Acres
- $28,292 per Acre
XX Jenkins Ranch Dr, Aztec, NM 87410
XX Jenkins Ranch Dr, Aztec, NM 87410$840,000
XX Jenkins Ranch Dr, Aztec, NM 87410
XX Jenkins Ranch Dr, Aztec, NM 87410$40,000
Lot 8 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Lot 8 Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310$79,900
0 Wildcat Ct, Nature Pointe Community, NM 87059
0 Wildcat Ct, Nature Pointe Community, NM 87059$1,775,000
6255 Hood Mesa Trail, Farmington, NM 87401
Allen Elmore
Exp Realty, LLC
(505) 636-3181
$41,500
19 Running Deer Trail, High Rolls, NM 88317
19 Running Deer Trail, High Rolls, NM 88317$45,000
3691 Kaiser Rd NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144
3691 Kaiser Rd NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144$89,000
6 Joy Ct, Magic Valley, NM 87047
6 Joy Ct, Magic Valley, NM 87047$555,000
3303 Mcpherson Rd, Roswell, NM 88201
JAN GRAHAM
MICHELET HOMESTEAD REALTY
(575) 519-7954
$218,000
0 Anasazi Trails Loop Lot 63 Loop, Placitas, NM 87043
0 Anasazi Trails Loop Lot 63 Loop, Placitas, NM 87043$855,000
4425 Dulcinea Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88005
Elaine Heitz
RE/MAX Classic Realty
(575) 468-8135
$525,000
2377 Camino Del Oso, Santa Fe, NM 87501
This premium homesite in the desirable Hyde Park Estates subdivision offers a rare chance to create your own retreat in the foothills of Santa Fe. With a shared well already in place, electric, gas and fiber optic at the lot line and easy access, the property is ready for your vision.Take in sweeping views of Los Alamos, the Pojoaque Valley, and the ski basin while enjoying the peace of the
Caroline Van Steen
EXP Realty Santa Fe