$15,000
- Land
- 4.78 Acres
- $3,138 per Acre
Lot 43 Valle Verde Ave, McIntosh, NM 87035
Lot 43 Valle Verde Ave, McIntosh, NM 87035$15,000
Lot 43 Valle Verde Ave, McIntosh, NM 87035
Lot 43 Valle Verde Ave, McIntosh, NM 87035$550,000
NYA-E Road 3400, Flora Vista, NM 87415
NYA-E Road 3400, Flora Vista, NM 87415$6,500,000
26262 US Highway 285, Stanley, NM 87056
Discover El Sueno, a remarkable ~10,000-acre working cattle ranch just 35 minutes from downtown Santa Fe, New Mexico. Situated in the coveted Unit 43, this extraordinary property seamlessly blends productive ranch operations with stunning high-desert beauty and the convenience of nearby Santa Fe amenities. The ranch is currently fenced and thoughtfully divided into 16 pastures, El Sueno supports
Richard Allen
Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington
(505) 390-8841
$120,000
13641 Holman Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012
13641 Holman Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012$23,200
0 Tres Amigos Rd Unit 1067335, Placitas, NM 87043
0 Tres Amigos Rd Unit 1067335, Placitas, NM 87043$48,600
Lot 58 Upper Penabete, Questa, NM 87556
Lot 58 Upper Penabete, Questa, NM 87556$50,000
Lot 1446 Sunrise Overlook, Angel Fire, NM 87710
Lot 1446 Sunrise Overlook, Angel Fire, NM 87710$50,000
0 Valley Loop Unit 1088184, Polvadera, NM 87828
0 Valley Loop Unit 1088184, Polvadera, NM 87828$22,000
Lot 694 Greer Rd, Belen, NM 87002
Lot 694 Greer Rd, Belen, NM 87002$344,000
1925 W Coyote Dr, Farmington, NM 87401
Allen Elmore
Exp Realty, LLC
(505) 587-5974
$65,000
465 Ruby Hills Ct, Las Cruces, NM 88007
465 Ruby Hills Ct, Las Cruces, NM 88007$36,000