$200,000
- Land
- 105 Acres
- $1,905 per Acre
105 Acres Demetrio Rd, Sandia Park, NM 87047
105 Acres Demetrio Rd, Sandia Park, NM 87047$200,000
105 Acres Demetrio Rd, Sandia Park, NM 87047
105 Acres Demetrio Rd, Sandia Park, NM 87047$50,000
TBD LOT 2B Fungi Ln, Ojo Caliente, NM 87549
El Poso Subdivision offers four available lots, ideal for manufactured, modular, or single-family homes. Residents will benefit from an owner-managed Home Owners Association and adhere to established covenants and restrictions. The subdivision boasts beautiful views and convenient access to US Highway 285, connecting to Ojo Caliente, Espanola, Abiquiu, Los Alamos, or Santa Fe.
Emery Maez
The Maez Group
(505) 295-0442
$100,000
100 Wild Primrose Rd, Placitas, NM 87043
100 Wild Primrose Rd, Placitas, NM 87043$1,400,000
1411 Maestas Rd, Taos, NM 87571
Trish McSweeney
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
(575) 254-1233
$7,375
0 W Manzanita Dr Unit 3, Belen, NM 87002
0 W Manzanita Dr Unit 3, Belen, NM 87002$160,000
6 LOTS Road 3777 3783 & 3784, Farmington, NM 87401
6 LOTS Road 3777 3783 & 3784, Farmington, NM 87401$59,000
NYA Road 3632, Aztec, NM 87410
NYA Road 3632, Aztec, NM 87410$875,000
11 Jim's Trail, Pie Town, NM 87827
Julie Turner
Realty One Group Concierge
(575) 825-3928
$10,500
0 E Hwy 60 Tg-L 19b1u10 Hwy, Bernardo, NM 87006
0 E Hwy 60 Tg-L 19b1u10 Hwy, Bernardo, NM 87006$1,420,000
435 Tune Dr, El Prado, NM 87529
Ryan Trujillo
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
(575) 448-7961
$731,808
4250 Sonoma Ranch Blvd, Las Cruces, NM 88011