New Mexico Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$136,000
- Land
- 16 Acres
- $8,500 per Acre
2801 Holland Ln, Carlsbad, NM 88220
2801 Holland Ln, Carlsbad, NM 88220 -
$160,000
- Land
- 26.13 Acres
- $6,123 per Acre
TRD New Mexico 96, Coyote, NM 87012
Bordered on two sides by the US Forest Service, this rare 26.13-acre mountain property provides grand, multi-mile views from its summit and easy access via a paved highway. The land is characterized by an abundance of pinon and other trees, with a gentle slope running from west to east toward a substantial livestock water reservoir. Additional features include a registered water well that is
Emery Maez
The Maez Group
(575) 254-3854
TRD New Mexico 96, Coyote, NM 87012
-
$200,000
- Land
- 39 Acres
- $5,128 per Acre
0 Skyline Acres Lots I & J Unit 1095774, Edgewood, NM 87015
0 Skyline Acres Lots I & J Unit 1095774, Edgewood, NM 87015 -
$1,990,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,656 Sq Ft
8 Painter Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
8 Painter Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
Ryan Trujillo
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
(575) 376-9708
-
$325,500
$24K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1 Acre
- $325,500 per Acre
20 Blue Sky, Corrales, NM 87048
20 Blue Sky, Corrales, NM 87048 -
$395,000
$100K PRICE DROP- Land
- 3.13 Acres
- $126,198 per Acre
119 Herdner Rd, Taos, NM 87571
119 Herdner Rd, Taos, NM 87571 -
$195,000
- Land
- 32.38 Acres
- $6,023 per Acre
Tract B Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310
Tract B Mayflower Rd, Alamogordo, NM 88310 -
$99,900
$15K PRICE DROP- Land
- 5.19 Acres
- $19,249 per Acre
Lot 42 Alcalde Trail, Angel Fire, NM 87710
Lot 42 Alcalde Trail, Angel Fire, NM 87710 -
$629,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,886 Sq Ft
18 Road 2617, Aztec, NM 87410
18 Road 2617, Aztec, NM 87410
Allen Elmore
Exp Realty, LLC
(505) 278-5358
-
$299,000
- Land
- 8.02 Acres
- $37,282 per Acre
Lot 1A Painted Pony Ln, El Prado, NM 87529
Lot 1A Painted Pony Ln, El Prado, NM 87529 -
$359,000
- Land
- 4 Acres
- $89,750 per Acre
711 E 30th St, Farmington, NM 87401
711 E 30th St, Farmington, NM 87401 -
$549,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,689 Sq Ft
263 Hay Patch Dr, Fort Sumner, NM 88119
263 Hay Patch Dr, Fort Sumner, NM 88119
Krystal Nelson
Scott Land Co., LLC
(575) 483-9555
-
$535,000
- Land
- 3.86 Acres
- $138,601 per Acre
2395 Camino Del Oso, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Premium 3.86 acre mountain lot in Hyde Park Estates neighborhood with panoramic vistas stretching north toward Los Alamos, the Pojoaque Valley, and the Santa Fe ski basin. This buildable lot offers a shared well already in place, electricity, gas and fiber optic at the lot line, and straightforward access, this property is ready for your vision. With no HOA restrictions, you’ll have the
Caroline Van Steen
EXP Realty Santa Fe
(505) 393-6236
2395 Camino Del Oso, Santa Fe, NM 87501
-
$1,720,000
- Land
- 7.18 Acres
- $239,554 per Acre
0 28 72 Acres Off I-25 Bypass Rd, Belen, NM 87002
0 28 72 Acres Off I-25 Bypass Rd, Belen, NM 87002 -
$29,900
- Land
- 1.06 Acres
- $28,208 per Acre
XXX Road 4990, Bloomfield, NM 87413
XXX Road 4990, Bloomfield, NM 87413 -
$100,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $20,000 per Acre
0 5 Acres Valley Loop, Polvadera, NM 87828
0 5 Acres Valley Loop, Polvadera, NM 87828 -
$19,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 40 Acres
- $475 per Acre
0000 3 Herrington Canyon Rd, Pie Town, NM 87827
0000 3 Herrington Canyon Rd, Pie Town, NM 87827 -
$470,235
$157K PRICE DROP- Land
- 32.43 Acres
- $14,500 per Acre
0 Unit 1093071, Rio Communities, NM 87002
0 Unit 1093071, Rio Communities, NM 87002 -
$875,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,414 Sq Ft
11 Vail Loop, Angel Fire, NM 87710
11 Vail Loop, Angel Fire, NM 87710
Brian Lindsey
Angel Fire Homes
(575) 250-3692
-
$1,429,000
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 5,807 Sq Ft
5441 Superstition Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88011
5441 Superstition Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88011
Shelbe Snell
EXP Realty, LLC
(575) 573-6460
-
$85,000
$14K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.63 Acres
- $52,147 per Acre
397 Vail Loop, Angel Fire, NM 87710
397 Vail Loop, Angel Fire, NM 87710 -
$89,900
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10 Acres
- $8,990 per Acre
TBD LOT 28 Lakewood Dr, Medanales, NM 87548
Lot 28 in the Vista de Pedernal subdivision offers a truly exceptional homesite, boasting stunning vistas that captivate throughout the day and year. The night sky is often crystal clear, revealing a vast universe at your fingertips. The panoramic views extend from the Jemez Mountains to the south, with the prominent Pedernal Mountain dominating the southwest. Beyond it, Mesa Alta, Plaza Blanca,
Emery Maez
The Maez Group
(866) 667-9820
TBD LOT 28 Lakewood Dr, Medanales, NM 87548
-
$24,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $24,000 per Acre
0 Hidalgo Rd SW, Rio Rancho, NM 87124
0 Hidalgo Rd SW, Rio Rancho, NM 87124 -
$35,000
- Land
- 14.43 Acres
- $2,426 per Acre
78 Sawtooth Dr, Pie Town, NM 87827
78 Sawtooth Dr, Pie Town, NM 87827 -
$200,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,280 Sq Ft
317 Gonzalez Rd, La Mesa, NM 88044
317 Gonzalez Rd, La Mesa, NM 88044
Valee Stahlberg
EXP Realty LLC -Las Cruces
(575) 489-0011
-
$199,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $19,900 per Acre
Lot 13 Palo Flechado Ridge Rd, Angel Fire, NM 87571
Lot 13 Palo Flechado Ridge Rd, Angel Fire, NM 87571 -
$22,500
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $22,500 per Acre
Lot 1443 Calle de Los Caballeros, Angel Fire, NM 87710
Lot 1443 Calle de Los Caballeros, Angel Fire, NM 87710 -
$15,600
- Land
- 1.1 Acres
- $14,182 per Acre
0 Encino Rd NW Unit 1068935, Rio Rancho, NM 87144
0 Encino Rd NW Unit 1068935, Rio Rancho, NM 87144 -
$549,000
$251K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,588 Sq Ft
57 New Mexico 233, Medanales, NM 87548
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION. A beautiful 2,588 square foot adobe home, surrounded by trees, shrubs, and wild flowers is a home and land that are rarely found together. As one approaches the house, there is a walled courtyard, with a flagstone sidewalk and flower beds, ready to make yours. Upon entering the home, one is welcomed into the living-room/ family room, by the view of a kiva fireplace to the
Emery Maez
The Maez Group
(844) 573-5934
57 New Mexico 233, Medanales, NM 87548
-
$185,000
- Land
- 6.05 Acres
- $30,579 per Acre
Lot 3 Corner Park Rd, Angel Fire, NM 87710
Lot 3 Corner Park Rd, Angel Fire, NM 87710 -
$125,000
$35K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $50,000 per Acre
7 Tierra Vistoso, Santa Fe, NM 87506
Stunning build-ready lot offering the perfect canvas for your custom Santa Fe dream home. Tucked into a peaceful setting with elevated views, this parcel showcases classic northern New Mexico landscapes, dramatic skies, and inspiring natural beauty in every direction. Enjoy privacy while still being just minutes from local amenities, trails, and all the culture, dining, and charm Santa Fe offers.
Margeaux Scott
Keller Williams Realty
(505) 295-2254
7 Tierra Vistoso, Santa Fe, NM 87506
-
$560,000
- Land
- 3.41 Acres
- $164,223 per Acre
0 Desert Luna Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
0 Desert Luna Rd, Corrales, NM 87048 -
$291,500
$48K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,140 Sq Ft
60 Santistevan Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
60 Santistevan Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
Ryan Trujillo
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
(575) 570-7336
-
$115,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.35 Acres
- $48,936 per Acre
216 Purple Aster Rd, Placitas, NM 87043
216 Purple Aster Rd, Placitas, NM 87043 -
$1,495,000
- 9 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 6,774 Sq Ft
5211 Bloomfield Hwy, Farmington, NM 87401
5211 Bloomfield Hwy, Farmington, NM 87401
Allen Elmore
EXP Realty, LLC
(505) 594-0218
-
$350,000
- Land
- 103.65 Acres
- $3,377 per Acre
70 Anaya Rd, Tijeras, NM 87059
70 Anaya Rd, Tijeras, NM 87059 -
$105,000
- Land
- 11.6 Acres
- $9,052 per Acre
3600 Bandolier Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
3600 Bandolier Rd, Clovis, NM 88101 -
$39,500
$6K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1 Acre
- $39,500 per Acre
Lot 127 Antler Dr, Alto, NM 88312
Lot 127 Antler Dr, Alto, NM 88312 -
Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18
Top Cities with Homes for Sale in New Mexico
- Pie Town NM Homes for Sale
- Truth Or Consequences NM Homes for Sale
- Socorro NM Homes for Sale