$1,250,000
- Land
- 20.35 Acres
- $61,425 per Acre
351 W Aztec Blvd, Aztec, NM 87410
351 W Aztec Blvd, Aztec, NM 87410$1,250,000
351 W Aztec Blvd, Aztec, NM 87410
351 W Aztec Blvd, Aztec, NM 87410$1,075,000
52 Bonanza Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Set on 15 private acres with commanding views, this home offers a rare combination of scale, functionality, and modern efficiency. The main residence spans nearly 3,500 square feet and is complemented by an attached ~1,100 square foot ADU/guest house—an exceptionally versatile addition ideal for multigenerational living, private guest quarters, a dedicated office, or income-producing potential. A
Beth Fauré Amvest Properties, Inc.
$80,000
2616-2624 Bankbury St NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144
2616-2624 Bankbury St NE, Rio Rancho, NM 87144$975,000
211 Mogul, Alto, NM 88312
Susan Frederickson Loverin Real Estate
$168,000
6533 Tahawash St, Cochiti Lake, NM 87083
Welcome to a peaceful getaway nestled in the quiet community of Cochiti Lake. This unique 2-bedroom, 2-full bath townhome offers a rare chance to own a home designed by renowned architect Antoine Predock at a remarkably affordable price point.The heart of the residence is an open living area anchored by a cozy fireplace and bathed in excellent natural light. For those with a creative spark,
Jeff Assad Barker Realty, LLC
$92,500
14 Jimmy St, Reserve, NM 87830
Douglas Eagen OPEN RANGE REAL ESTATE, LLC
$699,000
1440 Highline St NW, Los Lunas, NM 87031
Megan England Vista Encantada Realtors, LLC
$290,000
3306 Sunnyview Ave, Carlsbad, NM 88220