649

Recently Sold Homes in 34652

Section Image
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5949 1st Ave Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,390

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franke NJS REALTY PLLC

    5949 1st Ave Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $34,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4712 Marine Pkwy Unit 103, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,072

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Jones EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    4712 Marine Pkwy Unit 103, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $181,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4060 Sail Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,333

    Last Listing Agent Adam Haynes TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    4060 Sail Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4148 Rudder Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,297

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Williams II FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    4148 Rudder Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5345 Carlton Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,011

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bram LPT REALTY, LLC

    5345 Carlton Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $143,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5320 Buttonwood Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,014

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Rivera RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    5320 Buttonwood Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $139,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5725 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    5725 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7213 Jasmin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7213 Jasmin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4468 Rudder Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,873

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Caputo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4468 Rudder Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4330 Sanddollar Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,306,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,017

    Last Listing Agent Nick Wimperis LPT REALTY, LLC

    4330 Sanddollar Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $176,800 Sold May 01, 2026

    7202 Oelsner St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,992

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Anzziani PLAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7202 Oelsner St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5715 Townhouse Dr Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Braden CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    5715 Townhouse Dr Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3534 Cockatoo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,466

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3534 Cockatoo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5840 Liddell Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,625

    Last Listing Agent Michele De Vahle EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    5840 Liddell Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5538 Indiana Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,314

    Last Listing Agent Anaylin Perez BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5538 Indiana Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    5025 State Road 54, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,442

    Last Listing Agent Misleydis Perdomo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5025 State Road 54, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4747 Azalea Dr Unit 122, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,407

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Rivera RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    4747 Azalea Dr Unit 122, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5709 Homecrest Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

5709 Homecrest Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3355 Seaway Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,416

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3355 Seaway Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4004 Claremont Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,307

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Grisley INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

    4004 Claremont Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $53,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4715 Jasper Dr Unit 205, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,578

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mestre INTEGRITY REALTY & MNGMNT INC.

    4715 Jasper Dr Unit 205, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5015 Lofton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,680

    Last Listing Agent Beth Stevens FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5015 Lofton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6395 Banyan Blvd Unit 204, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,961

6395 Banyan Blvd Unit 204, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5641 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Safranek, III RICHEY REALTY

    5641 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $58,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4229 Redcliff Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,639

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gardner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    4229 Redcliff Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5720 Mockingbird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,275

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dietrich REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND

    5720 Mockingbird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /41

    $225,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7205 Morningstar Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,740

    Last Listing Agent James Saffell Beaches To Ranches Realty

    7205 Morningstar Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4328 Marine Pkwy, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,078

    Last Listing Agent Natalija Hall F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    4328 Marine Pkwy, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $216,450 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5406 Dartmouth Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,919

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abbott RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5406 Dartmouth Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $188,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3815 Bowen St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,531

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ranjbar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3815 Bowen St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3702 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3702 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $437,500 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4516 Seagull Dr Unit 905, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,331

    Last Listing Agent William Labbancz SAILWINDS REALTY

    4516 Seagull Dr Unit 905, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3729 Sail Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,032

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Christianson EXP REALTY LLC

    3729 Sail Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $930,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3654 Corsair Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,310

3654 Corsair Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $169,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    5557 Sea Forest Dr Unit 212, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,540

5557 Sea Forest Dr Unit 212, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5012 Ensign Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,692

    Last Listing Agent Jason Duraj FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5012 Ensign Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4943 New England Blvd Unit 105, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,892

    Last Listing Agent Chris O'Connor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4943 New England Blvd Unit 105, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5517 Manatee Point Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,720

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Brown BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5517 Manatee Point Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $791,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4968 Southshore Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,106

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Spyridakos SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4968 Southshore Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5033 Cabrilla Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

5033 Cabrilla Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home