649

Recently Sold Homes in 34652

Section Image
  • /2

    $342,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4939 Floramar Terrace Unit 614, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,802

    Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4939 Floramar Terrace Unit 614, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5036 Sand Castle Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,184

    Last Listing Agent Anna Zdzierak FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5036 Sand Castle Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3636 Latimer St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,506

    Last Listing Agent Allan Safranek, III RICHEY REALTY

    3636 Latimer St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5805 Tennessee Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,968

    Last Listing Agent Diasmary Lopez Montes de Oca VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    5805 Tennessee Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $197,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5624 Red Snapper Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,765

    Last Listing Agent Michele Dieter F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    5624 Red Snapper Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4848 Hermes Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Gionta GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC

    4848 Hermes Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $845,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3553 Seaway Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,242

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Durso FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3553 Seaway Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4031 Grayton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,701

    Last Listing Agent David Fleming BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4031 Grayton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $563,200 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5348 Dartmouth Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,503

    Last Listing Agent Gabor Geszti FUTURE HOME REALTY

    5348 Dartmouth Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    5029 Osprey Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,934

    Last Listing Agent Dick Maxwell SANDPEAK REALTY

    5029 Osprey Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5038 Galaxy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,934

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    5038 Galaxy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5748 Montana Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,703

    Last Listing Agent Robert Solomon SELLMORE REALTY CORP.

    5748 Montana Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5645 Townhouse Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,176

    Last Listing Agent Allan Safranek, III RICHEY REALTY

    5645 Townhouse Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /33

    $90,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6718 Del Prado Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,372

    Last Listing Agent Jason Canaan TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC

    6718 Del Prado Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $148,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4632 Marine Pkwy Unit 302, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,774

    Last Listing Agent Lorina Smith BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC

    4632 Marine Pkwy Unit 302, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $56,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4609 Marine Pkwy Unit 102, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,394

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Hill F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    4609 Marine Pkwy Unit 102, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5572 Bowline Bend, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,579

    Last Listing Agent Richard Brittain ROSS E BRITTAIN & ASSOCIATES

    5572 Bowline Bend, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3912 Rudder Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,582

    Last Listing Agent Tim Pawloski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3912 Rudder Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $58,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3908 Jupiter Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $386,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,607

    Last Listing Agent Grace Stefanczuk REALTY EXPERTS

    3908 Jupiter Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4708 Salem Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,555

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Dulin BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4708 Salem Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $49,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4348 Rustic Dr Unit C, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,134

    Last Listing Agent Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

    4348 Rustic Dr Unit C, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3800 Linkwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,874

    Last Listing Agent Liane Jamason CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    3800 Linkwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3505 Calera Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,955

    Last Listing Agent Theo Malamoutsis SQUARE ONE REALTY

    3505 Calera Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4149 Perry Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,360

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kelly KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC

    4149 Perry Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3547 Woodcock Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,797

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Vavoulis RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    3547 Woodcock Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5744 Thrush Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,173

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rose SELLSTATE INTEGRITY REALTY

    5744 Thrush Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $946,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6121 Fjord Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,385

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Sears MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6121 Fjord Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 Purdue St Unit MFRTB8359526, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $77,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaylynn Ryan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    0 Purdue St Unit MFRTB8359526, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4206 Glissade Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,399

    Last Listing Agent Glen Gasner COUGAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    4206 Glissade Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5111 Amulet Dr Unit 208, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,334

    Last Listing Agent Patti Spoeth DALTON WADE INC

    5111 Amulet Dr Unit 208, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $299,999 Sold May 30, 2025

    5321 Jones Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,446

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Cox DEAL HOUSE REALTY LLC

    5321 Jones Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $238,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3624 Hendrix St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,243

    Last Listing Agent Nataliya Fillers FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3624 Hendrix St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $238,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5089 Royal Palms Way Unit 202, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,937

    Last Listing Agent Blake Smereczynsky COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5089 Royal Palms Way Unit 202, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4016 Lighthouse Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,025

    Last Listing Agent Tara Guideri LPT REALTY, LLC

    4016 Lighthouse Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4622 Paloverde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,119

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Gibson THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    4622 Paloverde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5620 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,689

    Last Listing Agent Shenille Ford FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    5620 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3751 Cullen St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,484

    Last Listing Agent Austin Rankin EXP REALTY LLC

    3751 Cullen St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5819 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Tracey EXP REALTY LLC

    5819 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5427 Van Doren Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $157,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Smith FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    5427 Van Doren Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5154 Allamanda Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Perry RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    5154 Allamanda Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home