3,633

Homes in ZIP Code 92365

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41325 National Trails Hwy Unit 4, Daggett, CA 92327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      41325 National Trails Hwy Unit 4, Daggett, CA 92327

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anoop Kumar US Loans & Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41325 National Trails Hwy Unit 3, Daggett, CA 92327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      41325 National Trails Hwy Unit 3, Daggett, CA 92327

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anoop Kumar US Loans & Homes

    • /2

      Est $1,037,511 Not Listed For Sale

      50451 Silver Valley Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      50451 Silver Valley Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47878 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      47878 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Mumford OASIS REALTY GROUP, INC

    • 45534 Hacienda Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      45534 Hacienda Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45534 Hacienda Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fara Salamat Bennion Deville Homes

    • /2

      Est $152,856 Not Listed For Sale

      35533 Minneola Rd, Daggett, CA 92327

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35533 Minneola Rd, Daggett, CA 92327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,290% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $11,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nyal Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • 43435 Silver Valley Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      43435 Silver Valley Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      43435 Silver Valley Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schendel-Jean Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • 0 0 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 0 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,200
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kelley Keller Williams High Desert

    • 48975 Fairview Rd Unit 1-2, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      48975 Fairview Rd Unit 1-2, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      48975 Fairview Rd Unit 1-2, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Alam ALAM REALTY

    • 32250 Fremont Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      32250 Fremont Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32250 Fremont Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CANDACE FOSTER Keller Williams Victor Valley

    • 39100 Desert View Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      39100 Desert View Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39100 Desert View Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yager Yager Realty Of California

    • 35776 Lakeview Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      35776 Lakeview Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35776 Lakeview Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,873
      • Dec 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Weierbach Nationwide Real Estate Service

    • 47078 Fairview Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      47078 Fairview Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47078 Fairview Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Liverman Century 21 Masters

    • 0 Maui Rd Unit 528113, Newberry Springs, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maui Rd Unit 528113, Newberry Springs, CA

      0 Maui Rd Unit 528113, Newberry Springs, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

• 53304 Fremont(east Of) Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $38,000 Not Listed For Sale

      53304 Fremont(east Of) Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      53304 Fremont(east Of) Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Orrin Joseph Victor Valley Property Center

    • 0 Black Butte Rd Unit 527695, Newberry Springs, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Black Butte Rd Unit 527695, Newberry Springs, CA

      0 Black Butte Rd Unit 527695, Newberry Springs, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Zarate-Collins Realty ONE Group Empire

    • 39386 Tami Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      39386 Tami Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      39386 Tami Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Amer TM Real Estate Brokers

    • 43131 Manatee St, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      43131 Manatee St, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      43131 Manatee St, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flores Dee-Lux Realty, Inc.

    • 0 Fremont Rd Unit 525826, Newberry Springs, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fremont Rd Unit 525826, Newberry Springs, CA

      0 Fremont Rd Unit 525826, Newberry Springs, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hilyard CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bedford Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      1 Bedford Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Harvey Phillip A.Harvey

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mauka Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 Mauka Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stevens-Moore Bruin Trojan Realtors, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37110 Rozanne Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37110 Rozanne Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jewell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barnacle Dr Unit 219022433DA, Mecca, CA 92365

      0 Barnacle Dr Unit 219022433DA, Mecca, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $10,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Nuno RE/MAX

    • 39184 Tami Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      39184 Tami Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39184 Tami Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.Net

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home