3,633

Homes in ZIP Code 92365

Section Image
    • 41365 Chloride Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $326,283 Not Listed For Sale

      41365 Chloride Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41365 Chloride Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cristobal Gastelum Odyssey Realty Group

    • 47929 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $133,757 Not Listed For Sale

      47929 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      47929 Cheltham Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Friend NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 46473 Valley Center Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $241,268 Not Listed For Sale

      46473 Valley Center Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      46473 Valley Center Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Mumford Oasis Realty Group

    • 46363 Valley Center Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $360,229 Not Listed For Sale

      46363 Valley Center Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      46363 Valley Center Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danny Nguyen Smart Choice Realty

    • 48473 Morgan Ln, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      48473 Morgan Ln, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      48473 Morgan Ln, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thorman eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 42917 Summerset Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      42917 Summerset Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42917 Summerset Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flores DEE-LUX REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0533042180000 Unit 24007595, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 0533042180000 Unit 24007595, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron De Franco Keller Williams Realty Redlands

    • 0 Barnacle Dr Unit FR24081138, Mecca, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barnacle Dr Unit FR24081138, Mecca, CA 92365

      0 Barnacle Dr Unit FR24081138, Mecca, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Loeffler eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 31 Madonna Way, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $20,000 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Madonna Way, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      31 Madonna Way, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hacienda Rd Unit 24002038, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 Hacienda Rd Unit 24002038, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Tisovec Ken Tisovec, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rozanne Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 Rozanne Dr, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Godwin HMS Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46014 Shadow Mountain Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46014 Shadow Mountain Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000

      Last Listing Agent JAMMIL MONTOYA DEL MONTE REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    • 39595 Harvard Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $51,853 Not Listed For Sale

      39595 Harvard Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      39595 Harvard Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wen Newen Real Estate Group

    • 52088 National Trails Hwy, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Est $14,747 Not Listed For Sale

      52088 National Trails Hwy, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      52088 National Trails Hwy, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Marais ROCKCAL REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $24,023 Not Listed For Sale

      42680 Mandrill St, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      42680 Mandrill St, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barnacle Dr Unit 219094356DA, Mecca, CA 92365

      0 Barnacle Dr Unit 219094356DA, Mecca, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Manix Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Manix Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 Manix Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 808 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hilyard CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    • 0 Holcomb, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Holcomb, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 Holcomb, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 31929 Becker Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      31929 Becker Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31929 Becker Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent anthony fairchild EMPIRE REALTY & LENDING INC

    • 0 Summerset Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Summerset Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      0 Summerset Rd, Newberry Springs, CA 92365

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Mumford Oasis Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home