9,368

Homes in ZIP Code 91321

Section Image
  • 18840 Vista Del Canon Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

    $535,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    18840 Vista Del Canon Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,574

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tuazon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    18840 Vista Del Canon Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26479 Oak Highland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $538,132 Not Listed For Sale

      26479 Oak Highland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26479 Oak Highland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Arias Realty World Legends of Santa Clarita Valley Inc.

  • 24854 Noelle Way, Newhall, CA 91321

    $715,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    24854 Noelle Way, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,093

    Last Listing Agent Bien Bacani TRT CAPITAL

    24854 Noelle Way, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26164 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $609,170 Not Listed For Sale

      26164 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26164 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra O'Sullivan eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 24843 Apple St Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    $535,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24843 Apple St Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,079

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Avila JohnHart Real Estate

    24843 Apple St Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $771,976 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Nieves Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • 19852 Sandpiper Place Unit 96, Newhall, CA 91321

    $473,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19852 Sandpiper Place Unit 96, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,666

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cardoza Luxury Collective

    19852 Sandpiper Place Unit 96, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 24969 Hacienda Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $1,265,873 Not Listed For Sale

      24969 Hacienda Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24969 Hacienda Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • 21926 Placeritos Blvd, Newhall, CA 91321

    $1,417,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21926 Placeritos Blvd, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $536/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,749

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rendall RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    21926 Placeritos Blvd, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26204 Ridge Vale Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $705,606 Not Listed For Sale

      26204 Ridge Vale Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26204 Ridge Vale Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Montemayor RE/MAX

  • 20931 Judah Ln Unit 35, Newhall, CA 91321

    $528,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    20931 Judah Ln Unit 35, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,286

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Frank Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    20931 Judah Ln Unit 35, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 25089 Green Mill Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $895,563 Not Listed For Sale

      25089 Green Mill Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25089 Green Mill Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • 19504 Avenue of The Oaks Unit C, Newhall, CA 91321

    $387,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19504 Avenue of The Oaks Unit C, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,501

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gundry RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    19504 Avenue of The Oaks Unit C, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26478 Oak Highland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $590,254 Not Listed For Sale

      26478 Oak Highland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26478 Oak Highland Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hai RE/MAX

  • 24576 Lola Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    24576 Lola Ln, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,818

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24576 Lola Ln, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26344 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $573,498 Not Listed For Sale

      26344 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26344 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

  • 18844 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    $469,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    18844 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,308

    Last Listing Agent Laura Riddle Open Door Real Estate Co.

    18844 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26309 Green Terrace Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $588,970 Not Listed For Sale

      26309 Green Terrace Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26309 Green Terrace Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Collette HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

  • 25252 Avenida Dorena, Newhall, CA 91321

    $595,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    25252 Avenida Dorena, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,732

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Godinez United Realty Group

    25252 Avenida Dorena, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 23450 Glenridge Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $1,183,334 Not Listed For Sale

      23450 Glenridge Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23450 Glenridge Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Heller Realty World Legends of Santa Clarita Valley Inc.

  • 26146 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    $535,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    26146 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,334

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Durso Sync Brokerage, Inc

    26146 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 24539 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $785,830 Not Listed For Sale

      24539 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24539 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Velazquez Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • 26847 Oak Branch Cir, Newhall, CA 91321

    $497,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26847 Oak Branch Cir, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,026

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Lacy Kellar-Davis,Inc.

    26847 Oak Branch Cir, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 25023 Peachland Ave Unit 252, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $313,329 Not Listed For Sale

      25023 Peachland Ave Unit 252, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25023 Peachland Ave Unit 252, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rima Sirrieh Compass

  • 23021 8th St, Newhall, CA 91321

    $1,070,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    23021 8th St, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,559

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    23021 8th St, Newhall, CA 91321
    • /48

      Est $527,617 Not Listed For Sale

      18716 Vista Del Canon Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18716 Vista Del Canon Unit A, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marko Babineau Compass

  • 24530 Breckenridge Place, Newhall, CA 91321

    $950,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    24530 Breckenridge Place, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,403

    Last Listing Agent Robert Paul Capital Realty Solutions Inc.

    24530 Breckenridge Place, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 23608 Fambrough St, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $888,314 Not Listed For Sale

      23608 Fambrough St, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23608 Fambrough St, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Akopyan First Capital Realty Group

  • /52

    $800,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    19849 Via Ott, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,904

    Last Listing Agent Karen Goddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    19849 Via Ott, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 19505 Goldstream Way, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $805,358 Not Listed For Sale

      19505 Goldstream Way, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19505 Goldstream Way, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cicerello RE/MAX

  • 23830 Newhall Ave Unit 53, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    $200,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    23830 Newhall Ave Unit 53, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gomez HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    23830 Newhall Ave Unit 53, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    • 26491 Fairway Cir, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $571,437 Not Listed For Sale

      26491 Fairway Cir, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26491 Fairway Cir, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gergely-bate Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 19210 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

    $70,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    19210 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321

    • Land
    • 7,296 Sq Ft
    • $417,910 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,714

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Leon Luxury Collective

    19210 Abdale St, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 26825 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $452,774 Not Listed For Sale

      26825 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26825 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Reding Allison James Estates & Homes

  • 26237 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    $630,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    26237 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,433

    Last Listing Agent Danise Davis Compass

    26237 Rainbow Glen Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 25179 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $769,252 Not Listed For Sale

      25179 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25179 Markel Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Poulin Poulin Realty, Inc.

  • 26725 Oak Garden Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

    $460,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    26725 Oak Garden Ct, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,186

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Magro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    26725 Oak Garden Ct, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 18937 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $466,019 Not Listed For Sale

      18937 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18937 Circle of The Oaks, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 30, 2024

• 21170 Placerita Canyon Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 05, 2025

    21170 Placerita Canyon Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,149

    Last Listing Agent Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    21170 Placerita Canyon Rd, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 21226 Trumpet Dr Unit 201, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $444,543 Not Listed For Sale

      21226 Trumpet Dr Unit 201, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21226 Trumpet Dr Unit 201, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Barrios Pinnacle Estate Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home