4,009

Homes in ZIP Code 95360

Section Image
    • 167 Lucca Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $371,784 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Lucca Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      167 Lucca Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ramirez-howard Bhhs Drysdale Properties

  • /11

    $314,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft

    902 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    902 Castellona is a cute 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on a a corner lot, the homeowners association maintains the front yard landscaping, so no need for a lawn mover! Perfect property for someone with a busy lifestyle.

    Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

    902 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360
  • 0 Eleanor Ave Unit 226009590, Oakdale, CA 95360

    $410,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Eleanor Ave Unit 226009590, Oakdale, CA 95360

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $41,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Reece PMZ Real Estate

    0 Eleanor Ave Unit 226009590, Oakdale, CA 95360
    • 857 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $365,117 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      857 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Love Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /25

    $524,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    1112 Walshford Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located on a desirable cul-de-sac in Newmanright next to Sherman Park and the dog park. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island that flows effortlessly into the main living area, complete with a modern electric fireplace that sets the tone. Laminate flooring runs throughout, with custom wooden shutters

    Jeffrey Sklar Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

    1112 Walshford Ct, Newman, CA 95360
  • 1320 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    $490,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1320 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,693

    Last Listing Agent Jared Amaral Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    1320 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360
    • 1336 Q St, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $449,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Q St, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1336 Q St, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kanwarbir (KC) Chima Mountain Valley Properties

  • /14

    $426,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    2263 Marlene Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    This stunning home is located within the exceptional, family-friendly community of Mattos Ranch. This one-story home features a stylish and functional layout with three bedrooms, two baths, a spacious family room and more. The chef-ready kitchen with its sparkling granite countertops, oversized wood cabinetry, full suite of energy-efficient appliances and easy access to the dining room, create a

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2263 Marlene Ct, Newman, CA 95360
  • 2221 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $454,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2221 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,935

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2221 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 308 Strands Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $478,241 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Strands Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      308 Strands Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jara Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

  • /19

    $567,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    2291 George Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    This five-bedroom, three-bath, two-story home has it all! On the first floor the kitchen opens to the dining room, breakfast nook and family room creating the perfect open-concept layout. Upstairs, you will find the game room, an expansive master suite with an en-suite bath, three spacious bedrooms, a full bathroom, the laundry room and plenty of storage space. The fifth bedroom is located on the

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2291 George Ct, Newman, CA 95360
  • 624 Lady Slipper Ln, Newman, CA 95360

    $390,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    624 Lady Slipper Ln, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,967

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Valencia Keller Williams Central Valley

    624 Lady Slipper Ln, Newman, CA 95360
    • 718 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $501,117 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      718 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Terry PMZ Real Estate

  • /65

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    407 Northampton Way, Newman, CA 95360

    Located in a highly desirable neighborhood, this well-maintained home built in 2016 offers 2,435 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile flex room ideal for a home office, playroom, or additional living area. As you step through the front security door, you're welcomed by a wide entryway that opens into the home's open-concept layout. The

    Karie Lewis Century 21 Select Real Estate

    407 Northampton Way, Newman, CA 95360
  • /37

    $472,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    572 St Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,103

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez Integrity Estates Realty

    572 St Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 305 Strands Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $472,992 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Strands Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      305 Strands Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lemus PMZ Real Estate

  • /21

    $533,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    2289 Travis Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    This two-story, four-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home is simply stunning. The chef-ready kitchen includes energy-efficient appliances, granite countertops, oversized wood cabinetry and a large walk-in pantry. Upstairs, the remarkable master suite showcases a stunning en-suite bathroom with a dual-sink vanity, large shower and a huge walk-in closet. In addition, this home comes with

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2289 Travis Ct, Newman, CA 95360
  • 317 Northampton Way, Newman, CA 95360

    $485,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    317 Northampton Way, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,186

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Rodriguez Cortes Compass

    317 Northampton Way, Newman, CA 95360
    • 1273 Marapole Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $531,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Marapole Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1273 Marapole Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alves Redwood Real Estate

  • 20676 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

    $474,947 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20676 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,239

    Last Listing Agent Fred Sharif Atlantic Realty

    20676 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363
    • 137 Lundy Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $892,875 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Lundy Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1968
      137 Lundy Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,750
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Borrelli Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

  • 2203 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $460,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2203 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,398

2203 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 1137 Villa Manucha Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $1,792,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Villa Manucha Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1989
      1137 Villa Manucha Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $4,803/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,010,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Borrelli Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

  • 1115 Pintail Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    $400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1115 Pintail Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,250

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Harrison Gordon M. Hinds, Broker

    1115 Pintail Ct, Newman, CA 95360
    • 115 S Whitworth Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $1,770,779 Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Whitworth Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1910
      115 S Whitworth Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $1,975/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Mattos Valley Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • 527 Crow Mountain Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $540,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    527 Crow Mountain Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,070

    Last Listing Agent Calli Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

    527 Crow Mountain Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 20673 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      Est $515,809 Not Listed For Sale

      20673 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20673 Golf Canyon Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Smith BHHS Drysdale

  • 432 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

    $531,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    432 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,071

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bair-Treshler Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    432 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360
    • /27

      Est $591,303 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      415 Parliament Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barraza Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

  • 1243- Main St, Newman, CA 95360

    $75,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1243- Main St, Newman, CA 95360

    • Land
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • $871,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Nunes Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    1243- Main St, Newman, CA 95360
    • 203 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $530,078 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      203 Tower Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Terry PMZ Real Estate

  • 1545 Circle Ln, Newman, CA 95360

    $420,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1545 Circle Ln, Newman, CA 95360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,032

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rosas Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1545 Circle Ln, Newman, CA 95360
    • 526 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $551,871 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      526 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,375
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria McFarlane HomeSmart PV and Associates

  • 433 Red Lion Way, Newman, CA 95360

    $540,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    433 Red Lion Way, Newman, CA 95360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,604

    Last Listing Agent Candice Terry PMZ Real Estate

    433 Red Lion Way, Newman, CA 95360
    • 731 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $530,242 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      731 Barrington Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Perez RE/MAX

  • 631 E Stuhr Rd, Newman, CA 95360

    $500,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    631 E Stuhr Rd, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,301

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rosas The Land Group

    631 E Stuhr Rd, Newman, CA 95360
    • 718 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $526,734 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      718 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Anaya Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /55

    $390,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1317 Tamarack Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,438

    Last Listing Agent Ryder Spires eXp Realty of California Inc

    1317 Tamarack Ct, Newman, CA 95360
    • 640 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $549,616 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      640 Black Mountain Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Anaya HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • 2131 Creek Park Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $410,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2131 Creek Park Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,526

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dompe Michael L Dompe, Broker

    2131 Creek Park Dr, Newman, CA 95360

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home