4,009

Homes in ZIP Code 95360

Section Image
  • 731 Big Ben Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    $470,250 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    731 Big Ben Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,796

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Jacobson Greg Nunes Realty

    731 Big Ben Ct, Newman, CA 95360
    • 1025 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $585,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1025 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,650
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

  • /47

    $2,385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    4060 Orestimba Rd, Newman, CA 95360

    Picturesque and stunning 40.3 acre Ranchette with working almond orchard, utilitarian shop, and livestock accommodations! The orchard is just over 34 acres of NONPAREIL,FRITZ, & MONTEREY varieties(50/25/25% approx). The 2660+- sq.ft. 3 bed 3 bath home is an amazing custom-built stunner; featuring BREATHTAKING VALLEY VIEWS, river rock wall and fireplace, metal roof, tall scenic windows as well as

    Michael Dompe Michael L Dompe, Broker

    4060 Orestimba Rd, Newman, CA 95360
  • 108 Napoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $320,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    108 Napoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,379

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    108 Napoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • /42

      Est $604,185 Not Listed For Sale

      20200 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20200 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baird Baird California Outdoor Properties, Inc.

  • /8

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    9077 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

    Discover modern comfort in this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 1,786 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. The gourmet kitchen features quartz countertops, upgraded cabinets, under-cabinet lighting, and stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the cozy fireplace, LED recessed lighting, and ceiling fans throughout, creating a bright and

    Morgan Stogner Coldwell Banker Realty

    9077 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363
  • 2209 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $394,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2209 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,776

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2209 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 1328 M St Unit 21, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 M St Unit 21, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1328 M St Unit 21, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Romo LPT Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $649,999

    • Studio

    619-657 Inyo Ave, Newman, CA 95360

    This prime commercial agriculture-zoned lot spans 1.45 acres of flat ready to develop land. Centrally located in the heart of Newman, this lot offers easy access in/out of city limits, making it ideal for various commercial ventures. With neighboring vacant land available for further expansion, providing even greater development potential. Its strategic location and expansion potential make it a

    Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    619-657 Inyo Ave, Newman, CA 95360
  • 656 Cedar Mountain Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $565,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    656 Cedar Mountain Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,669

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tijani-Qudus PMZ Real Estate

    656 Cedar Mountain Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 1001 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $620,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1001 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,785
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

  • /63

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft

    751 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    This home has it all beautiful home on a corner lot with large pool. Almost 12,000 sq.ft. lot 5 bedrooms 3 Full baths. Amazingly large kitchen with Island, plenty of cabinet space, granite counter tops. 3 car garage with extra-large driveway and No Mello Roos

    Jose Rosas The Land Group

    751 Banff Dr, Newman, CA 95360
  • 613 Ranee Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    $380,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    613 Ranee Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,928

    Last Listing Agent Marina Ramirez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    613 Ranee Ct, Newman, CA 95360
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,399,779 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 1939
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $1,316/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Amaral Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

  • /3

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    0 Hwy 5 Unit 226056138, Newman, CA 95360

    Come see this 40 acres of raw land right off of Highway 5. Located in Fall Caynon! Creek runs along side this property. Lots of potential here for right buyer; lots of possibilities!

    Daniel Maciel Atlantic Realty

    0 Hwy 5 Unit 226056138, Newman, CA 95360
  • 501 Flour Mill Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $520,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    501 Flour Mill Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,120

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Gonzalez Realty Of America

    501 Flour Mill Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 1009 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $596,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1009 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,590
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

  • /38

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    554 Bonanza Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    An attractive property in great condition awaits at 554 Bonanza, Newman, CA, USA, presenting an opportunity for a comfortable and appealing living experience. The living area features an open floor plan, creating an expansive and inviting atmosphere. Here, a charming fireplace provides a focal point for relaxation, while the high ceiling contributes to the spacious feel of the room. Thoughtfully

    Angelica Curiel West Coast Marketing Group

    554 Bonanza Dr, Newman, CA 95360
  • 1425 R St, Newman, CA 95360

    $355,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1425 R St, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,051

    Last Listing Agent Hermay Castaneda PMZ Real Estate

    1425 R St, Newman, CA 95360
    • 605 Saint Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $458,669 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Saint Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      605 Saint Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Herr Realty ONE Group Zoom

  • /16

    $430,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    1118 Strawbridge Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    Welcome to 1118 Strawbridge Dr. In Newman. Come see this gorgeous home in the Stonegate Subdivision. Features include 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space with a great floor plan. Move in Ready, this two-story home features an open floor plan, plenty of natural lighting, perfect for both relaxation and entertainment. Kitchen with ample storage and large countertop. The main

    Amelia Middel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1118 Strawbridge Dr, Newman, CA 95360
  • 0 Netherton Rd, Newman, CA 95360

    $1,273,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Netherton Rd, Newman, CA 95360

    • Land
    • 39.77 Acres
    • $32,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nino Pascolati Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    0 Netherton Rd, Newman, CA 95360
    • 824 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $366,073 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      824 Castellona Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

  • /24

    $3,650,000

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $36,500 per Acre

    100-ac Draper Rd, Newman, CA 95360

    100 acres of Almonds with 2 Sources of Water. Trees were planted in 2007 with Nonpareils-25%, Monterey-50%, and 25% Fritz-25%. CCID Water District with pumping water from Booster Propane Pump. Booster Pump is delivering at Approx 750gpm using Double Line Drip that Irrigates in One Set. Also, there's Micro Sprinkler System that irrigates in 2 sets. Also, 400 foot Well hole dug that's ready to set

    Clarence Oliveira Century 21 Select Real Estate

    100-ac Draper Rd, Newman, CA 95360
  • 1000 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    $547,400 Sold May 23, 2025

    1000 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,308

    Last Listing Agent Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

    1000 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360
    • 0 California 33, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 California 33, Newman, CA 95360

      0 California 33, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Wiggins Grand Properties

  • /43

    $299,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    15050 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

    Nestled deep in the backwoods, atop a private hilltop sanctuary, this 40+ acre property offers solitude and unparalleled sweeping views. Tucked away at the end of approx 2 mile dirt road and 40 mins from Patterson, this off grid property is the definition of peaceful, remote living. Whether you are looking to unplug, enjoy the beauty of wide open land or embrace a self-sustaining lifestyle this

    Beth Wilber HomeSmart PV & Associates

    15050 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550
  • 345 Cinnamon Teal Way, Newman, CA 95360

    $565,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    345 Cinnamon Teal Way, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,565

    Last Listing Agent Karie Lewis Century 21 Select Real Estate

    345 Cinnamon Teal Way, Newman, CA 95360
    • 27642 Fig Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      27642 Fig Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      27642 Fig Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 626 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna Lafler Lafler Real Estate

  • /51

    $398,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1547 Patchett Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    At 1547 Patchett Dr in Newman, CA, a residential ranch-style property stands as an attractive offering in great condition. This home presents an opportunity to embrace a comfortable way of life, inviting exploration into its uniquely designed spaces. The kitchen, features an elegant backsplash tile that complements the generous surfaces of the kitchen counter and kitchen peninsula, providing

    Chuck Bukhari EXIT Realty Consultants

    1547 Patchett Dr, Newman, CA 95360
  • 2211 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $394,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2211 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,993

2211 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 862 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $367,136 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      862 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris MacDonald Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

  • /20

    $567,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    2287 Marlene Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    This five-bedroom, three-bath, two-story home has it all! On the first floor the kitchen opens to the dining room, breakfast nook and family room creating the perfect open-concept layout. Upstairs, you will find the game room, an expansive master suite with an en-suite bath, three spacious bedrooms, a full bathroom, the laundry room and plenty of storage space. The fifth bedroom is located on the

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2287 Marlene Ct, Newman, CA 95360
  • 2239 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $416,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2239 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,000

2239 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360
    • 573 Saint Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $528,444 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Saint Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      573 Saint Helena Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kelly HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • /13

    $416,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    2270 Marlene Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    This stunning home is located within the exceptional, family-friendly community of Mattos Ranch. This one-story home features a stylish and functional layout with three bedrooms, two baths, a spacious family room and more. The chef-ready kitchen with its sparkling granite countertops, oversized wood cabinetry, full suite of energy-efficient appliances and easy access to the dining room, create a

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2270 Marlene Ct, Newman, CA 95360
  • 1017 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    $599,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1017 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 649 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,892

    Last Listing Agent Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

    1017 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360
    • 902 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $519,225 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      902 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Ross Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /3

    $456,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    2266 Travis Ct, Newman, CA 95360

    Make first impressions count with this beautiful new construction home at Mattos Ranch. This two-story, three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home is bursting with character. The kitchen is open to the family room, creating the ideal entertainment area. The master suite is the perfect place to retreat to, with an en-suite bathroom with a large shower, beautiful vanity and a walk-in closet.

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2266 Travis Ct, Newman, CA 95360
  • 2215 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    $396,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2215 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,284

2215 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home