4,009

Homes in ZIP Code 95360

Section Image
    • 720 Mt Stakes Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $604,528 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Mt Stakes Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      720 Mt Stakes Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yager Yager Realty of California

    • 610 Crevison Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $484,565 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Crevison Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      610 Crevison Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Anaya HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /2

      Est $610,103 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 Gibralter Ln, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $576,688

      Last Listing Agent Erik Alvarez Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2254 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $496,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2254 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dompe Michael L Dompe, Broker

    • 2248 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $436,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2248 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 2249 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $446,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2249 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Burns HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 789 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $538,904 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      789 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Li Zhang Citadel Real Estate

    • 777 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $522,084 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      777 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rocky G. H. Hawrysz BHHS Drysdale

    • 2151 Redwood Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $499,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Redwood Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2151 Redwood Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Figueroa West Coast Marketing Group

    • 2218 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $470,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2218 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,100
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Parker Real Broker

    • 2211 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $465,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2211 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dompe Michael L Dompe, Broker

    • 739 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $539,631 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      739 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

• 752 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $535,099 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      752 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Fagin Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 653 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $546,267 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      653 Hagerman Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Bair-Treshler Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $558,126 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sousa Atlantic Realty

    • 741 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $531,211 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      741 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dompe Michael L Dompe, Broker

    • 2224 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $470,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2224 Grand Canyon Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Fragoza eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 2247 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $402,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2247 Mt Rainier Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ruezga Kingdom Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $470,478 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,900
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Trindade Aldina Real Estate

    • 701 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $529,082 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      701 Orestimba Peak Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    • 1222 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $511,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1222 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kierston Kellstrom HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2023 Yosemite Park Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $441,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Yosemite Park Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2023 Yosemite Park Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roddy Breshears PMZ Real Estate

    • 1716 Yellowstone Park Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $622,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Yellowstone Park Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1716 Yellowstone Park Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cearley Elite Realty Services

    • 539 Rodeo Grounds Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $481,279 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Rodeo Grounds Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      539 Rodeo Grounds Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    • /9

      Est $541,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Dutch Corner Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1616 Dutch Corner Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,500
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Carrasco Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1100 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $509,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1100 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Ross Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1112 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $546,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1112 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ponciano Rodriguez PMZ Real Estate

    • 514 Rodeo Grounds Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $490,301 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Rodeo Grounds Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      514 Rodeo Grounds Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Garcia Bellamia Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $470,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1246 Walnut Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Silva Guadalupe M Silva, Broker

    • 545 Flour Mill Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $470,100 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Flour Mill Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      545 Flour Mill Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lewis California Land & Home by KW

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $424,217 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Plancarte HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1626 Sandy Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $408,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Sandy Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1626 Sandy Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ruezga Kingdom Real Estate

    • 1601 Sandy Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $461,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Sandy Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1601 Sandy Creek Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abel Molina Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 29343 Prince Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      29343 Prince Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29343 Prince Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Simon HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1018 Magpie Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $401,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Magpie Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1018 Magpie Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 527 Canal School Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Canal School Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      527 Canal School Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Ledesma Intero Real Estate Services

    • 533 Waxwing Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $512,991 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Waxwing Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      533 Waxwing Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 1121 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $441,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1121 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Nunes Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    • 1109 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $440,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1109 Balsam Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sulaiman eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1308 Basil Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $388,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Basil Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1308 Basil Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesica Velasco Lopez Real Broker

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home